Production accountant | Heike Götz | |
Title designer | Robin Heppner | |
Colorist | Maxi Seefried | |
Sound assistant | David Laszlo | |
Director of photography | Moritz Rautenberg | |
1st assistant camera | Markus Schindler | |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Muschiol | |
2nd assistant camera | David Miller | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Samuel Andert Qtake und LiveEdit | Qtake und LiveEdit |
Still photographer | Arvid Uhlig | |
Still photographer | Michael Trammer | |
Costume designer | Svenja Boissel | |
Assistant costume designer | Christina Denk | |
Director | Oscar Lauterbach | |
1st AD (local system) | Antonia Molter | |
1st AD (local system) | Malte Windwehr | |
Script continuity | Antonia Molter | |
Editor | Dunja Campregher | |
Key grip | Philipp Hester | |
Key grip | Noah Schuller | |
Gaffer | Lorenz Weissfuss | |
Gaffer | Steffen Neder | |
Best boy electric | Rodolfo Silveira | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Weßling | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Simon Denda | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Beutler 3 DT | 3 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julius Grimm | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Doff-Sotta | |
Lighting assistant | Michael Trammer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Chantal Timmerhaus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathinka Feuchtmüller | |
Composer | Rainer Bartesch | |
Song | Fabian Klebig | |
Song | Aaron Kümpfel | |
Production designer | Deborah Tolkien | |
Assistant production designer | Cornelia Sirotek | |
Assistant production designer | Tjark Lienke | |
Standby props | Selda Kavulok | |
Line producer | Hans-Joachim Köglmeier | |
Production manager | Jette Volland | |
Production manager | Simon Pirron | |
Assistant production manager | Adrian Grußendorf | |
Assistant production manager | Florian Schöppl | |
2nd assistant production manager | Michael Holst | |
Unit manager (local system) | Aylin Kockler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Simon Pirron | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johanna Reimann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Leon Hellmann | |
Production driver | Konstantin Leidinger | |
Production driver | Jonas Sticherling 3 DT | 3 DT |
Set runner | Jonas Sticherling | |
Head writer | Oscar Lauterbach | |
Script consultant | Bernd Blaschke | |
Production sound mixer | Angelo Hopfer | |
Production sound mixer | Anja Senckpiehl | |
Production sound mixer | Fabian Klebig | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andrew Mottl | |
Sound designer | Andrew Mottl | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Interpreter | Linda Kugler | |
Interpreter | Philipp Gmoser | |
Interpreter | Stella Schmidt | |