Colorist | Marcel Tieste Pregrading | Pregrading |
Colorist | Harald Mauch | |
Director of photography | Peter von Haller | |
Camera operator | Moritz Thomas | |
Steadicam operator | Armin Golisano Steadicam | Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel | |
1st assistant camera | Ramón Seeliger B Cam | B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Daniel Eberhard | |
Video assist/playback operator | Verena Mühling | |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Costume designer | Birgitta Lohrer-Horres | |
Director | Markus Imboden | |
1st AD (local system) | Christoph Holsten | |
Script continuity | Susanne Nischwitz Blössl | |
Editor | Susanne Hartmann [1] | |
Key grip | Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich | |
Grip | Marina Riemer | |
Gaffer | Michael Beitz | |
Best boy electric | Martin Niklas | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Steil Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Thomas Gronenberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Udo Riemer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild | |
Fx makeup artist | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund Prosthetics SFX Maskenbild | Prosthetics SFX Maskenbild |
Composer | Verena Marisa | |
Producer | Ronald Mühlfellner | |
Producer | Christina Christ | |
Assistant to producer | Jenny Vogel | |
Production designer | Oliver Hoese München | München |
Assistant production designer | Anja Bühling | |
Prop master | Kati Lücke | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sandra Zimmerle | |
Standby props | Lilli Maier | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Steinhof | |
Property driver | Mike Pfeffer | |
Line producer | Sascha Ommert | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Sylvia Binder | |
Assistant production manager | Astrid Holz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Björn Grünler | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexander von Wietersheim | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Hermann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Mühlbeier | |
Blocker | Lennard A. Fricke 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
Production driver | Birgit Thiel 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Set runner | Lucius 'Luke' Brombeis | |
Screenwriter | Dinah Marte Golch | |
Production sound mixer | Vitus Bernrieder | |
Sound designer | Jan Blömeke | |
Dialogue editor | Jonathan Pauli | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Stephanie Heckner | |
Editorial assistant | Lucia Vogdt Redaktionelle Mitarbeit (BR) | Redaktionelle Mitarbeit (BR) |
Editorial assistant | Florian Mulero | |