Production accountant | Manfred Hanke | |
Post production supervisor | Thomas Lüdemann | |
Director of photography | Alexander Simonov | |
Camera operator | Alexey Chugreev | |
Camera operator | Andrey Valentsov | |
1st assistant camera | Dmitry Ivanov | |
1st assistant camera | Sergey Manenkov | |
2nd assistant camera | Adrian Dumitrescu | |
Video assist/playback operator | Michael Grudsky | |
Still photographer | Jürgen Olczyk | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Vladimir Nikiforov | |
Costume designer | Dmitry Andreev | |
Assistant costume designer | Valeria Ryskina | |
Assistant costume designer | Konstantyn Mazur | |
Costume research | Valeska Zecher D-Teil Fundusberatung/Vorberei | D-Teil Fundusberatung/Vorberei |
Director | Andrey Konchalovsky | |
2nd unit director | Stanislav Güntner | |
1st AD (local system) | Natalia Lyashenko | |
Assistant to director | Adelina Mnatsakanova | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ekaterina Vesheva | |
Script continuity | Nataliya Mikhalkov | |
Editor | Ekaterina Vesheva | |
Editor | Sergej Taraskin | |
Gaffer | Pavel Shevchenko | |
Gaffer | Ralph von Zündt | |
Best boy electric | Bastian Huber | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Koch [2] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Adrian Klatte | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Schmidt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Galina Ponomareva | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elena Dmitrienko | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rusana Pavlova | |
Producer | Florian Deyle | |
Executive producer | Olesya Gidrat | |
Production designer | Irina Ochina | |
Production designer | Josef Sanktjohanser Hist. 1942 , Bayern | Hist. 1942 , Bayern |
Art director | Uli Tegetmeier | |
Art director | Johannes Sternagel | |
Set decorator | Irene Edenhofer-Welzl | |
Assistant set decorator | Anastasia Pisklyukova D-Teil, SzB. J. Sanktjohanser | D-Teil, SzB. J. Sanktjohanser |
Art department assistant | Irina Lastochkina | |
Prop master | Stefan Isfort | |
Prop master | Ekaterina Kharnas | |
Standby props | Claude Garnier | |
Set dresser | Cora Wimbauer | |
Set dresser | Miriam Müller Unterfranken | Unterfranken |
Set dresser | Corazon Rial y Costas | |
Set dresser | Sandra Pfeil | |
Property assistant | Vladislav Radziontkovsky | |
Assistant stand by props | Oliver-Markus Waimann | |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong | |
Location scout | Marina Winter | |
Set builder | Georg Bülling Deutschland-Teil | Deutschland-Teil |
Stand by set builder | Kai Dahl | |
Stand by set builder | Oliver-Markus Waimann | |
Graphic artist | Holger Reißig nur eine 1,5 Wochen | nur eine 1,5 Wochen |
Property driver | Andy Feiler | |
Property driver | Michael Kadow Props | Props |
Art department trainee | Masha Novikova | |
Production manager | Uwe Reimer | |
Production coordinator | Vera Behringer | |
Production coordinator | Nina Poschinski | |
Assistant production manager | Timo Heidt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Pollok | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Enzo Simon | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andrej Sajzew | |
Production driver | Marco Andric | |
Production driver | Irina Lohmann Motivtour | Motivtour |
Production driver | Luca Hegele | |
Production driver | Ivica Rahija | |
Personal driver | Alexander Naebers | |
Personal driver | Robin Hegele | |
PA intern | Viktoria Lewowsky | |
Set runner | Philipp Humpert | |
Screenwriter | Andrey Konchalovsky | |
Co-writer | Elena Kiseleva | |
Production sound mixer | Maksim Belovolov | |
Boom operator | Ilja B. Talochkin | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer Nebel | Nebel |
Marketing, public relations | Amir Soufi Creative Producer Kinotrailer | Creative Producer Kinotrailer |