Assistant production accountant | Susanne Bille-Wastian Kassenführung Schweden | Kassenführung Schweden |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann D-Facto Motion | D-Facto Motion |
Post production supervisor | Andreas Kohl | |
Post production coordinator | Helena Reider | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Wellens | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Michael Dohne | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Daniel Binder | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Ole Mackiewicz | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Bernd Mittelhockamp | |
Director of photography | Sebastian Wiegärtner DOP ARRI Alexa / 1X Sony A7s | DOP ARRI Alexa / 1X Sony A7s |
Camera operator | Christian Knöpfle B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Linsel | |
1st assistant camera | Julian Hanschke | |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Fischenich B-Cam; ARRI Alex Plus | B-Cam; ARRI Alex Plus |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Christina Neu A+B Kamera | A+B Kamera |
Costume designer | Tanja Wagner | |
Assistant costume designer | Pamela Somasundaram | |
Director | Marco Serafini | |
1st AD (local system) | Stefanie Braun | |
Script continuity | Lorenz Hugener | |
Editor | Ilana Goldschmidt | |
Assistant editor | Tanja Schott | |
Key grip | Oliver Metz Öland, Schweden | Öland, Schweden |
Grip | Thomas "Thommy" Hofmann Dolly B-Cam | Dolly B-Cam |
Gaffer | Markus Müller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Georg Engelbrecht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Krzysztof Brzeski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Axel Zornow | |
Composer | Christoph Zirngibl | |
Producer | Ronald Mühlfellner | |
Producer | Christina Henne | |
Assistant to producer | Jenny Vogel | |
Production designer | Dieter Bächle | |
Prop master | Monika Grosswald | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Stephanie Haas | |
Standby props | Steffi Heidenreich | |
Line producer | Sascha Ommert | |
Production manager | Asaad Mounajed | |
Assistant production manager | Doro Anders | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Zimmermann Sweden | Sweden |
Production driver | Peter Niefert | |
Production driver | Torsten Moeck ab 4. Drehtag | ab 4. Drehtag |
Screenwriter | Christiane Sadlo | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Müller | |
Sound designer | Jonathan Pauli | |
Commissioning editor | Alexander S. Tung | |