Production accountant | Katy Steinfeld Deutscher Teil | Deutscher Teil |
Title designer | Martin Bauernfeind | |
Director of photography | Walther Van Den Ende | |
Casting director | Sabine Schroth Casting Deutschland | Casting Deutschland |
Casting director | Ana Dávila Casting Kids | Casting Kids |
Costume designer | Alison Forber-Meyler | |
Assistant costume designer | Bunny Stokes | |
Assistant costume designer | Mariana Bujoi | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia Sarbu historisch | historisch |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Langer historisch-1914,/ German Unit / Costumer | historisch-1914,/ German Unit / Costumer |
Costume interpreter | Radu Mada | |
Director | Christian Carion | |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Geidel AD Soundrecording Germany | AD Soundrecording Germany |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Christoph Brosius Germany | Germany |
Script continuity | Annette Drees | |
Key grip | Dominique Degand | |
Key grip | Julien Covens | |
Grip | Dan Jung | |
Gaffer | Björn Susen Gaffer-Germany | Gaffer-Germany |
Best boy electric | Beda Mulzer & Pult, Rigging deutscher Teil | & Pult, Rigging deutscher Teil |
Lighting technician / electrician | Flow Jean-Louis dt. Teil | dt. Teil |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Vogel deutscher teil | deutscher teil |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wim Temmerman | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jannot Borowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Rother | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Gabi Cretan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Caitlin Tanner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Amber Sibley | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michael Faralewski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andreea Dardea | |
Additional make up artist | Ulla Röling | |
Composer | Philippe Rombi | |
Producer | Christophe Rossignon Nord-Ouest | Nord-Ouest |
Supervising producer | Ève François-Machuel | |
Production designer | Jean-Michel Simonet | |
Art director | Vraciu Eduard Daniel | |
Art director | Anina Diener | |
Set decorator | Julian Bostanaru | |
Prop master | Andreas Horstmann historisch 1914 | historisch 1914 |
Prop master | Marcus Wellendorf | |
Prop master | Guillaume Watrinet | |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Scenic painter | Arnold Müller und Bühnenplastiker | und Bühnenplastiker |
Prop maker | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Prop maker | Liviu Marcu | |
Graphic artist | Rick Baxstar Schullandkarten etc. | Schullandkarten etc. |
Property driver | Henri Grund | |
Line producer | Michael Frenschkowski | |
Production manager | Norbert Kneißl Deutschlanddreh | Deutschlanddreh |
Assistant location manager | Laurent Coucelle partie Roumanie | partie Roumanie |
Assistant unit manager | Peter Wilms | |
Production driver | Florian Haeger cast driver berlin | cast driver berlin |
Personal driver | Daniel Huhn Germany | Germany |
Screenwriter | Christian Carion | |
Supervising dialog editor | Sandy Notarianni | |
Special effects supervisor | Olivier de Laveleye | |
Armorer | Anton Petrache | |