Director | Maris Pfeiffer |
---|---|
Written by | Jürgen Pomorin (aka Leo P. Ard) |
Production | UFA Fiction |
Start of shooting | 04/10/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/10/2015 |
Locations | Berlin |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Stefanie Stappenbeck | Linett Wachow [L] | |
Florian Martens | Otto Garber [L] | |
Arnfried Lerche | Reddemann [L] | |
Kai Lentrodt | Ben Kolberg [L] | |
Jaecki Schwarz | Sputnik [SR] | |
Robert Seethaler | Dr. Kneissler [SR] | |
Stephan Grossmann | Carsten Siebert [SR] | |
Henning Peker | Daniel Hartmann [SR] | |
Ivan Shvedoff | Artur Zadeh [SR] | |
Anne Ratte-Polle | Christina Zadeh [SR] | |
Jevgenij Sitochin | Dimitri [SR] | |
Julia Krynke | Natascha Karpenko [SR] | |
Isolda Dychauk | Linda und Fenna Dornekamp [SR] | |
Katja Weitzenböck | Caroline [SR] | |
Anne Brendler | n.n. [SR] | |
Matthias Brenner | Horst Jäger [SR] | |
Thomas Poltmann | Paul [SR] | |
Max Woelky | Markus Gebhard [SR] | |
Franziska Herrmann | Polizistin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Gunnar Fuß | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
2nd assistant camera | Katja Holbaum A+B Cam,, ALEXA, 3 DT | A+B Cam,, ALEXA, 3 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Núria Martín García + Focus B-Kamera | + Focus B-Kamera |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Christin Jahrmärker + Video Operator | + Video Operator |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Costume designer | Anneke Troost | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Pauline Näscher 1w replacement | 1w replacement |
Costumer / wardrobe | Heike Krause | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Malaika Rönneckendorf | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Holm | |
Additional costumers | Ines Krüger | |
Director | Maris Pfeiffer | |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Ritter | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Assistant editor | Florian Klein [2] Schnittassistenz | Schnittassistenz |
Grip trainee | Marcel Riedel | |
Gaffer | Dirk Steiner-Sennheiser | |
Best boy electric | Peter Jagemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Kirchhoff | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Weigt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jessica 'Jesse' Haupt | |
Producer | Michaela Nix | |
Production designer | Karl-Hermann Reith | |
Prop master | Johannes Schmidt [3] | |
Standby props | Irene Otterpohl | |
Property driver | Michael Luhnburg | |
Production manager | Milena Baumann | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Rodenberg | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gregor Goritschnig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gregor Goritschnig | |
Location manager (local system) | Christof Jork | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Lipka | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kerstin Klewitz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Josefin Porstner | |
Production driver | Frank Buchfelder | |
Set runner | Katharina Riepler | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Pomorin (aka Leo P. Ard) | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Pamperin | |
Boom operator | Alexander Bieber | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Double Zadeh | Double Zadeh |
Commissioning editor | Günther van Endert | |
Dialogue coach | Volha Aliseichyk Russisch Coach / Übersetzerin | Russisch Coach / Übersetzerin |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Fiction |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | DIGICOPTER® | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Anneke Troost | KB: Anneke Troost |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH | |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 02/04/2016 |