Director | Michael Schneider [1] |
---|---|
Written by | Lisa van Brakel |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 10/11/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 14/12/2015 |
Locations | München und Umgebung |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Maximilian Simonischek | Lukas Laim [L] | |
Gerhard Wittmann | Simhandl [L] | |
Lavinia Wilson | Johanna Fischer [L] | |
Katharina Müller-Elmau | Simone Reichenbach [L] | |
Gisela Schneeberger | Marlene Laim [L] | |
Morgane Ferru | Sonja Stern [SR] | |
Jonathan Müller | Paul wimmer [SR] | |
Rick Okon | Benjamin Schumacher [SR] | |
Mathias Renneisen | Karl-Friedrich Laim [SR] | |
Moritz Treuenfels | Samuel Zweig [SR] | |
Fritz Karl | Doktor Kammeyer [SR] | |
Fritz Scheuermann | Wachhabender Polizist [SR] | |
Felix Auer | Egon Odenthal [SR] | |
Eva Christian | Marie Odenthal [SR] | |
Birte Hanusrichter | Luisa Wimmer [SR] | |
Bibiana Beglau | Lea Adler [SR] | |
Kevin Koenig | der Student [SR] | |
Jonathan Gertis | Max Weber (Student) [BP] | |
Stefan Hartmann | Joseph Lenders [BP] | |
Daniel Holzberg | Willi Lenz [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Romana Schick | |
Post production coordinator | Arne Möller | |
Post production assistant | Deanna Schurrer Schnittwerk GmbH | Schnittwerk GmbH |
Vfx supervisor | Karl Gascard Schnittwerk GmbH | Schnittwerk GmbH |
2d artist | Jonathan Friesen VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH | VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH |
Colorist | Rosali Rothe Final Grading | Final Grading |
Colorist | Lukas Häusler Muster | Muster |
Director of photography | Andreas Zickgraf | |
Camera operator | Sharon Siemund 3 Drehtage B-Cam | 3 Drehtage B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Felix Schwarz Arri Alexa, 1DT A-Cam | Arri Alexa, 1DT A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund Movi | Movi |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Müller B-Kamera 3DT | B-Kamera 3DT |
2nd assistant camera | Núria Martín García | |
Video assist/playback operator | Dominik Böhm | |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Costume designer | Stephanie Fürst historisch 30er Jahre / zeitgenössisch | historisch 30er Jahre / zeitgenössisch |
Assistant costume designer | Mirjam Hübner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annette Bätz | |
Additional costumers | Regine Wäckerle | |
Director | Michael Schneider [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf R. Benold | |
Script continuity | Emanuel Knaak | |
Trainee director's department | Alexander Niederklapfer | |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel | |
Key grip | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Grip | Marco di Sturini | |
Camera car driver | Stefan Hummel | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader CineCars | Lowloader CineCars |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Best boy electric | Frank May | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Raffelsberger | |
Additional electrician | Martin Wildgruber | |
Lighting assistant | Ralph Mahr | |
Lighting assistant | Patrick De Val 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Producer | Bettina Wente | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Production designer | Anke Osterloh | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Panholzer | |
Prop master | Heike Heisig | |
Standby props | Daniela Schwartz | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Property driver | Klaus Reiter | |
Art department trainee | Antonia Eichin | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Assistant to line producer | Sandra Zimmermann | |
Production manager | Lisa Schmidt | |
Assistant production manager | Natalie Stelzl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jannis Stahnsdorf | |
Location manager (local system) | Wolfgang Rudolf Schön Vorbereitung+Dreh bis ca. 16.11.15 | Vorbereitung+Dreh bis ca. 16.11.15 |
Location manager (local system) | Josefine Wirrig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Bock | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lisa Koppe | |
Production driver | Elvin Rook | |
Screenwriter | Lisa van Brakel | |
Production sound mixer | Bela Golya | |
Boom operator | Thomas Neumeier | |
Sound editor | Peter Lange [1] | |
Foley artist | Dieter Hebben | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman | Stuntman |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum ZDF | ZDF |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Cine-Mobil GmbH | |
Grip | Cine-Mobil GmbH | |
Grip | CineCars Fahraufnahmen GmbH [de] | |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen & Kleindarsteller | Komparsen & Kleindarsteller |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination | Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination |
Lighting and Utilities | Cine-Mobil GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | ROGER & OVER Sprechfunkgeräte GmbH | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | Georg Bülling - Artventure GmbH | |
Makeup and Hair | Mirus Filmservice Masken- und Garderobenmobil | Masken- und Garderobenmobil |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 03/04/2017 |