Post production assistant | Paula Faustino | |
Post production assistant | Julian Botha | |
Post production assistant | Sean 'Diego' Doling | |
Post production assistant | Sarah Youngson | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Thorsten Scholz | |
Colorist | Rainer Bültert DaVinci Resolve | DaVinci Resolve |
Director of photography | Pascal Remond | |
Remote camera operator | Scott Keates | |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund | |
1st assistant camera | Toby Armitt | |
2nd assistant camera | Bojan Mikonjic | |
2nd assistant camera | Michel Besl | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Luca Oltenau | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Fillip Smola | |
Still photographer | Jochen Brood VFX 360° Fotografie | VFX 360° Fotografie |
Director | Markus Steiner | |
1st AD (local system) | Tim Großkurth | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Mat Riva | |
Key grip | Arne Schriever | |
Key grip | Finn King | |
Grip | Jesse Regional | |
Grip | Jamie Ireland | |
Grip | Amrit Bawa | |
Grip | Stu Zealander | |
Drone pilot | Derek Heidt | |
Drone pilot | Jason Toth | |
Gaffer | Andy Stein | |
Gaffer | Chris Meakes | |
Best boy electric | Eddie Turner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Matuschek | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Monty Hill | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Menne | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kyle Meakes | |
Genny operator | Shannen Wright | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Mittmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Trudi Egerton Ball | |
Producer | Nicola Meuter | |
Executive producer | David Bouck | |
Producer | Alexander Brönner | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Andrea Müller [1] | |
Production designer | Athea Boyes | |
Assistant production designer | Sam Gomolka | |
Art department assistant | Leigh Butcher | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Enrique Silva | |
Picture car wrangler | Gio Acchionne | |
Picture car wrangler | Bastian Winkler | |
Picture car wrangler | Nic Dyunstee | |
Line producer | Greg Lund | |
Production coordinator | Tim Reynolds | |
Assistant production manager | Mike Fennel | |
Assistant production manager | Rob Mc Mahon | |
Assistant production manager | Hannah Krimmer | |
Assistant production manager | Maria Hopp | |
Unit manager (local system) | Clay Welters | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Rappard | |
Production driver | Tom Drummond | |
Production driver | Matt Margolis | |
Set runner | Dakota Allicin | |
Set runner | David Jenkins | |
Set runner | Garth Mooney | |
Set runner | John Paul | |
Set runner | Plum Koutzarova | |
Set runner | Aidan Carroll | |
Production sound mixer | Axel Kohlhase | |
Production sound mixer | Calm Davidson | |
Stunt driver | Stringer Bell | |
Stunt driver | Avon Barxdale | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Rick Bone | |