Production accountant | Hanne Krenz | |
Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Michael Wiesweg | |
Scuba dop | Dirk Jahn Unterwasser Kamera inkl. Planung | Unterwasser Kamera inkl. Planung |
Camera operator | Felix Tonnat 24 DT | 24 DT |
1st assistant camera | Julian Taro Hitomi A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Jochen Keller B-Cam, Sony F5 | B-Cam, Sony F5 |
2nd assistant camera | Cosmas Kösters Sony F5 A-Cam | Sony F5 A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Bornhöfft | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Patrick Lang 4x Sony F5_4K / Dailies | 4x Sony F5_4K / Dailies |
Video assist/playback operator | Nathanaël Besson Vigo | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen | |
Costume designer | Monika Hinz | |
Assistant costume designer | Martha Hunger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Indira Dey | |
Director | Friedemann Fromm | |
1st AD (local system) | Elisabeth 'Lilly' Hagemann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Stefan Lüschow | |
Script continuity | Velvet Bianca Jobs | |
Editor | Vessela Martschewski | |
Assistant editor | Max Mittelbach Hamburg | Hamburg |
Key grip | Michael Behrends | |
Grip | Ingo Klier | |
Gaffer | Justus Hasenzahl Tavares | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marc Wiesenthal | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hans-Ulrich Graefe | |
Lighting assistant | Ludwig Machnicki | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Judith Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jens Bartram | |
Producer | Cornelia Wecker | |
Producer | Oliver Behrmann | |
Production designer | Frank Godt | |
Assistant production designer | Ana-Lisa Odenhausen | |
Prop master | Christin Busse | |
Standby props | Utz Neumann | |
Location scout | Kay Schellack | |
Set builder | Yasmin Pochert + Set Dresser | + Set Dresser |
Graphic artist | Marc Boden-Buga screen design | screen design |
Property driver | Richard Mundt | |
Line producer | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Production manager | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Assistant production manager | Annelie Hamann Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Kadl | |
Location manager (local system) | Hagen Diercksen Wilhelmshaven /NI /Elsfleth | Wilhelmshaven /NI /Elsfleth |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuela Lee-Rusch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Axel Bierstedt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Philina Davidsmeyer 2.Assistenz | 2.Assistenz |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Silvie Testud - HH und Wilhelmshaven | Silvie Testud - HH und Wilhelmshaven |
Production driver | Bernd Koeppe Personal Driver Jan Josef Liefers | Personal Driver Jan Josef Liefers |
Screenwriter | Friedemann Fromm | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Boom operator | Dominique Rueff | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt tt | tt |