Cashier | Petra Janzen | |
Colorist | Andreas Hellmanzik | |
VFX data wrangler | Dennis Lachmann | |
Director of photography | Dino von Wintersdorff Arri Alexa / Zeiss HS | Arri Alexa / Zeiss HS |
2nd unit dop | Darja Pilz 2. Unit ARRI ALEXA | 2. Unit ARRI ALEXA |
Camera operator | Florian Mag B-Cam Operator | B-Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Wache ARRI Alexa, 3DT B-Cam Fokus | ARRI Alexa, 3DT B-Cam Fokus |
1st assistant camera | Daniela Rom | |
2nd assistant camera | Leo Nord | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jakob Pfaffenbichler | |
Casting director | Silke Fintelmann | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Jauß | |
Assistant costume designer | Carlotta Richter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Maitie Zilius | |
Director | Gregory Kirchhoff | |
2nd unit director | Daniel Takla Zehrfeld | |
1st AD (local system) | Tine Rogoll | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ekaterina Kashtanova | |
Script continuity | Ulrich Sack-Bernstiel | |
Script continuity | Sarah Schneidermann Vertretung | Vertretung |
Editor | Jan Ruschke | |
Key grip | Micha Lewandowski | |
Grip | Florian Hornung | |
Crane operator | Jonas Neitzel | |
Drone pilot | Alexander Sucker | |
Gaffer | Adriano Grilli | |
Best boy electric | Dennis Bünso | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Rullkötter | |
Additional electrician | Jan Patrick Heinicke | |
Additional electrician | Peter Assmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Brigitta Lüttge | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Roland Krämer | |
Additional make up artist | Melanie Ott | |
Wig maker | Sandra Jethon Dieter Hallervorden | Dieter Hallervorden |
Composer | Ulrich Kodjo Wendt Filmmusiktitel | Filmmusiktitel |
Producer | Franziska An der Gassen | |
Producer | Benjamin Seikel | |
Assistant to producer | Stefanie Gimpel | |
Production designer | Sabine Dotzauer | |
Assistant production designer | Samantha Hanses | |
Prop master | Lolita Hindenberg | |
Prop master | Maris Zander | |
Standby props | Katja Schröder | |
Set builder | Wolfgang Sommer Bauleiter | Bauleiter |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Property driver | Jan Heuser | |
Line producer | Jonas Koch | |
Production manager | Christian Krohn Hamburg/Niedersachsen | Hamburg/Niedersachsen |
Assistant production manager | Gerrit Gronau | |
Assistant production manager | Jörn Stiefermann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Mathias Struve | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Konstantin Nerger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Louis Lorenzen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Heuser | |
Production driver | Jörg Pakusch | |
Set runner | Jannick Roos / 5 DT | / 5 DT |
Screenwriter | Sönke Andresen | |
Idea | Franziska An der Gassen Drehbuchmitarbeit | Drehbuchmitarbeit |
Production sound mixer | Tim Stephan | |
Boom operator | Pirmin Punke | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andreas Hellmanzik | |
Sound effects editor | Anders Wasserfall | |
Commissioning editor | Daniela Mussgiller NDR (Nordlichter) | NDR (Nordlichter) |
Subtitle editor | Saskia Leißner NDR Barrierefrei, HH für TV (2018) | NDR Barrierefrei, HH für TV (2018) |