Production accountant | Ulla Dorny | |
Director of photography | Eeva Fleig | |
Camera operator | Martin Erbe 2. Kamera, tageweise | 2. Kamera, tageweise |
Steadicam operator | Donat Schilling | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Neumann B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan A cam Arri Alexa | A cam Arri Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Anna Wiehl | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thorsten Vöth | |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Petra Kilian | |
Assistant costume designer | Kati Ostermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annika Brose | |
Director | Pia Strietmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Horst Hamburg | Hamburg |
Script continuity | Greta Benkelmann | |
Actor coach (children) | Maria Lazaridou Hauptrolle Jerome | Hauptrolle Jerome |
Editor | Sebastian Thümler | |
Key grip | Joachim Scholz Bühnenassistens Stefan Brinker | Bühnenassistens Stefan Brinker |
Gaffer | Hans Kötter | |
Best boy electric | Hans Kötter | |
Best boy electric | Michael John Walsh | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Becker | |
Lighting assistant | Angelina Hild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Lebedynski | |
Composer | Martin Stock | |
Producer | Heike Wiehle-Timm | |
Producer | Karsten Willutzki | |
Business and legal affairs | Andrea Terres | |
Assistant to producer | Judica Schrammeck | |
Production designer | Sonja Strömer Hamburg | Hamburg |
Assistant production designer | Jan Gebhardt | |
Prop master | Tobias Wiehn | |
Standby props | Michael Steinbacher | |
Set builder | K&S-Bau Käbisch / Schliebenow | |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Prop hand | Franziska Schillig tageweise | tageweise |
Production manager | Peter Nawrotzki | |
Assistant production manager | Beatrix von Soden | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Viakofsky | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian Feldner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jesko Radtke 1 DT | 1 DT |
Production driver | Baris Kekilli | |
Production driver | Matthias Kühl | |
Set runner | Sofia Kretschmer | |
Screenwriter | Michael Hofmann | |
Co-writer | Lea Schmidbauer Bearbeitung | Bearbeitung |
Co-writer | Pia Strietmann Bearbeitung | Bearbeitung |
Production sound mixer | Kai Nührmann | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jürgen Schulz [1] + Synchrontonmeister(4 Rollen) | + Synchrontonmeister(4 Rollen) |
Stunt coordinator | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Kern Stunt Double | Stunt Double |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Schwingel ARD / degeto | ARD / degeto |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |