Production accountant | Barbara Paus | |
3d artist | Achim Dietze VFX, Compositing | VFX, Compositing |
Director of photography | Andreas Köhler | |
Gimbal system operator | Wolf Schiebel 4 DT | 4 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Patrick Sieben 12 DT Alexa Plus | 12 DT Alexa Plus |
2nd assistant camera | Hanife Scheele 12 DT Alexa Plus | 12 DT Alexa Plus |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Costume designer | Sonia Bouabsa | |
Assistant costume designer | Angela Renneberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Silja Borghans 2. Garderobe | 2. Garderobe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annalena Gerstmann | |
Director | Markus Sehr | |
1st AD (local system) | Kai Skibba NRW, Leer & Norderney | NRW, Leer & Norderney |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lydia Fischer NRW, Leer & Norderney | NRW, Leer & Norderney |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Editor | Benjamin Ikes | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Gaffer | Emil Jevtic | |
Lighting assistant | Johannes Reichau | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Baar Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jutta Dinges | |
Fx makeup artist | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Moorleiche Dummie | SFX Moorleiche Dummie |
Composer | Tobias Wagner | |
Producer | Sabine de Mardt | |
Producer | Anton Moho | |
Producer | Sven Petersen | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Mariann Kaiser | |
Production designer | Thomas Schmid | |
Assistant production designer | Franziska Helmig | |
Prop master | Katja Luger | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Ann Katrin Hölz + 4 DT Innen-Assi + Innen bei Onlinedreh | + 4 DT Innen-Assi + Innen bei Onlinedreh |
Standby props | Ayhan Vanelli | |
Set builder | Ralf Winterhalder | |
Set builder | Thomas Bartsch | |
Line producer | Michael Hahn | |
Assistant to line producer | Wencke Sachs | |
Assistant to line producer | Wencke Neumann | |
Assistant to line producer | Pascal Czerwek | |
Production manager | Florian Holzapfel | |
Production coordinator | Franka Charlotte Hils NRW, Leer & Norderney | NRW, Leer & Norderney |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Becker NRW, Leer & Norderney | NRW, Leer & Norderney |
Location manager (local system) | Paul Effertz NRW und Niedersachsen | NRW und Niedersachsen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sören Hunold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kai Mozer | |
Production driver | Sven Schladweiler | |
PA intern | Emma Holzapfel Trainee 1 week | Trainee 1 week |
Set runner | Malin Duggen | |
Screenwriter | Timo Berndt | |
Production sound mixer | Constantin Bömers | |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg | |
Commissioning editor | Martin R. Neumann | |