Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Steffen Metzner Lead Compositor @ Mackevision | Lead Compositor @ Mackevision |
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Willy Dettmeyer | |
1st assistant camera | Marc Remmert ACam | ACam |
2nd assistant camera | Fabian Speth | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | David Gork | |
Video assist/playback operator | Daniel Maier | |
Still photographer | Sabine Hackenberg | |
Casting director | Manolya Mutlu | |
Extras/bit player casting | Virginia Schmidt | |
Costume designer | Henrike Luz nominiert Grimme Preis 2017 | nominiert Grimme Preis 2017 |
Assistant costume designer | Astrid Hildebrand hist. 1940-1960 | hist. 1940-1960 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Müller [1] | |
Director | Michael Rösel | |
1st AD (local system) | Roland Spellerberg | |
Script continuity | Lena Raith | |
Trainee director's department | Daniel Maier Tät.: 2. Regieassistenz | Tät.: 2. Regieassistenz |
Key grip | Sascha Ronge Key Grip | Key Grip |
Gaffer | Stefan Bodenhaupt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Allner | |
Lighting assistant | Anselm Hannemann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carina Grallert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Maletz historisch 50er Jahre | historisch 50er Jahre |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonja Fischer Zeyen 1. Maske historisch, +Mobil /Grimmepreis nominiert 2016 | 1. Maske historisch, +Mobil /Grimmepreis nominiert 2016 |
Additional make up artists | Franzisca Brunner | |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Hilpert | |
Producer | Frieder Scheiffele | |
Delegate producer | Frieder Scheiffele | |
Service producer | Tommy Niessner | |
Production designer | Christian Strang historisch: 1940-1960 | historisch: 1940-1960 |
Assistant production designer | Janine Groth historisch 40er-60er Jahre | historisch 40er-60er Jahre |
Prop master | Volker Stroebel | |
Standby props | Pamina Brandes | |
Set dresser | Vera Mitterhuber | |
Location scout | Christian Strang Baden-Württemberg, Belgien | Baden-Württemberg, Belgien |
Set builder | Jaro Burbulla | |
Set builder | Steffen Staudenmaier | |
Set builder | Max Fischer [1] | |
Set builder | Ercan Aldirmaz | |
Set builder | Alexander Dercks | |
Scenic painter | Alessio Nalesini Kinoplakate | Kinoplakate |
Graphic artist | Johannes Renz | |
Prop hand | Marten Bauer | |
Property driver | Robert Bendezu Cardenas | |
Line producer | Hartwig König | |
Production manager | Oliver Ratzer | |
Assistant production manager | Sabine Meins Prod.Ltg. Oliver Ratzer | Prod.Ltg. Oliver Ratzer |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maximilian Höhnle | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Luca Chiara Kunde | |
PA intern | Sabrina Aley Schmidt | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Feld | |
Production sound mixer | Rüdiger Fleck | |
Boom operator | Marcus Vetter | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Rüdiger Fleck | |
Sound designer | Rüdiger Fleck | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Model maker | Steffen Staudenmaier | |
Stunt coordinator | Alexander Mack | |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |