Production accountant | Lars Droege | |
Colorist | Felix Hüsken | |
Director of photography | David Slama | |
2nd unit dop | Bine Jankowski | |
2nd unit dop | Fabian Klein | |
Camera operator | Hendrik A. Kley A-Kamera 34 DT | A-Kamera 34 DT |
Steadicam operator | Robert Patzelt | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Kitscha A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Jost Epic | Epic |
DIT digital imaging technician | Yannick de Decker | |
Video assist/playback operator | Patricio Wiedermann AJA Ki Pro / Leader / 24" / 17" | AJA Ki Pro / Leader / 24" / 17" |
Video assist/playback operator | Lukas Pöttgen | |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Casting director (children) | Gregor Weber | |
Costume designer | Martina Schall historisch 1961 | historisch 1961 |
Assistant costume designer | Thomas Bürke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lynn Polster | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Radha Freudemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Serena Matlas Vorbereitung | 60er | + Fittings | Vorbereitung | 60er | + Fittings |
Costume maker | Christiane Kuhlmann Anfertigungen Hauptcast | Anfertigungen Hauptcast |
Director | Adolf Winkelmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Kandalaft | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Karo Schnelle 20 DT | 20 DT |
Extras coordinator | Dennis Eichhof 2 DT | 2 DT |
Editor | Rudi Heinen | |
Key grip | Kim Mikkelsen | |
Grip | Jan-Frederik Hendrix | |
Gaffer | Grube Venn | |
Best boy electric | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Grabner | |
Additional electrician | Roman Breitwieser | |
Lighting assistant | Ruben Thöndel Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Tobias Schild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Henny Zimmer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lena Lazzarotto | |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Braun | |
Additional make up artist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer 60 Jahre | 60 Jahre |
Additional make up artist | Katrin Paas Historisch 60er Jahre | Historisch 60er Jahre |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Schmermer 60er Fitting | 60er Fitting |
Additional make up artist | Marion Giggenbacher Supervisor Komparsen 60 iger Jahre | Supervisor Komparsen 60 iger Jahre |
Composer | Tommy Finke Whole Soundtrack | Whole Soundtrack |
Producer | Michael Smeaton | |
Producer | Christiane Schaefer | |
Producer | Greta Gilles | |
Production designer | Thorsten Sabel | |
Art director | Irene Piel | |
Set decorator | Katja Schlömer | |
Prop master | Daniel Kolarov | |
Standby props | Diana Becker | |
Set dresser | Katia Kandziora | |
Location scout | Alexander Viering | |
Stand by set builders | Florian Braamt | |
Lead painter | Silke Putz | |
Line producer | Wolfgang Schulte | |
Production manager | Edgar Cox | |
Production coordinator | Elisabeth Feltes ab 19.06.2015 | ab 19.06.2015 |
Production coordinator | Maria Haase 2 Wochen Vorbereitung | 2 Wochen Vorbereitung |
Unit manager (local system) | Martin Hartmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexander Riech Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Andreas Krause | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Viering Dortmund, Herz Westfalens... | Dortmund, Herz Westfalens... |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniel Paulus | |
Production driver | David Friedewald | |
Production driver | Stefan Knäpper | |
Production driver | René Saldjughian Zusatz | Zusatz |
Set runner | Anke Netthöfel | |
Screenwriter | Adolf Winkelmann | |
Screenwriter | Till Beckmann | |
Screenwriter | Nils Becker | |
Literary source | Ralf Rothmann | |
Production sound mixer | William Edouard Franck | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg 16 DT | 16 DT |
Boom operator | Stephan Michalik | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Florian Högerle | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Götz Bolten | |
Commissioning editor | Christoph Pellander | |
Child supervisor | Ellen Treuer MPF | MPF |
Child supervisor | Inga Brock MPF | MPF |