Director | Lars Penck, Jelka Ninja Below |
---|---|
Production | Redseven Entertainment GmbH |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production supervisor | Timo Kaminski | |
Post production coordinator | Nicola Hellmuth | |
Post production assistant | Jonah de Graaff (AVID MEDIA COMPOSER) | (AVID MEDIA COMPOSER) |
Vision mixer | Johannes Spiecker Finale | Finale |
Director of photography | Jürgen Müller-Steinfahrt Licht u 1. Kamera EB/ Reality | Licht u 1. Kamera EB/ Reality |
Studio camera operator | Michael Plötz | |
Eng camera | Marius Klohn | |
Eng camera | Hamid A. Maulid-von Oy und Studio | und Studio |
Remote camera operator | Andreas Rotter | |
2nd assistant camera | Björn Mies Tech.-Leiter Kamera | Tech.-Leiter Kamera |
Eng assistant audio/video | Alexander Hamacher Matzen fürs Finale | Matzen fürs Finale |
Eng assistant audio/video | Tom Wudi | |
Still photographer | Richard Hübner Kanaren,Australien | Kanaren,Australien |
Camera trainee | Melanie Jansen | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch Finale - Live Show | Finale - Live Show |
Director | Lars Penck | |
Director | Jelka Ninja Below | |
Editor | Timo Kaminski | |
Editor | Eric Demiriz | |
Editor | Claudius Spieth | |
Editor | Daniel Jonas | |
Editor | Marc Schläfli | |
Editor | Korbinian Schölzel | |
Editor | Elisabeth Peindl | |
Editor | Jon Heidelbach | |
Editor | Manfred Thomaser | |
Editor | Marcus Weiser | |
Editor | Tobias Lenzer | |
Editor | Anita Stein | |
Gaffer | Toni Müllner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja El Sawaf bei Final-Live-Show Top 20 | bei Final-Live-Show Top 20 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Cornelia Ritz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Eckstein | |
Composer | Andreas Schmidt-Hoensdorf | |
Executive producer | Felix Fischer | |
Postproduction producer | Jelka Ninja Below | |
Production designer | Hans 'Johann' Feldmeier Auftaktshow, Casting | Auftaktshow, Casting |
Production designer | Güzin Dogan draft, design, implementation and equipment of the model mansion in LA | draft, design, implementation and equipment of the model mansion in LA |
Production supervisor | Philipp Knieper | |
Assistant production manager | Mutlu Acar Finale - Live Show Mannheim | Finale - Live Show Mannheim |
Transportation coordinator | Robert Heinemann 2. Aufnahmeleiter | 2. Aufnahmeleiter |
Production driver | David Sellmair Runner | Runner |
Sound supervisor | Stefan Held | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Birawsky | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Miguel Reis Neto | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Jelka Ninja Below | |
Commissioning editor (editing) | Dominik Melchior | |
Commissioning editor (editing) | Jessica Ahianlé | |
Producer-director | Jessica Ahianlé | |
Producer-director | Jelka Ninja Below | |
Clearing rights | Enzo Maaß Ltg. Rechtemanagement | Ltg. Rechtemanagement |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Jelka Ninja Below |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Redseven Entertainment GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | PMT Professional Motion Technology GmbH [de] Nur Finale | Nur Finale |
Lighting and Utilities | TMT Film- und TV-Produktions-Service Team + Technik | Team + Technik |
Production Services | Cine-Food Berlin Catering Team | Catering Team |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | I.F.C. Internationale Spedition GmbH Logistik | Logistik |
Decoration | Mutabor Raumdesign Szenenbild & Requisite, Requisite Finale | Szenenbild & Requisite, Requisite Finale |
Sound (Postproduction) | Big Entertainment Studios GmbH |