Production controller | Claudia Stanetty | |
Production controller | Bettina Englisch | |
1st AD | Alex Brown | |
2nd AD | Laurent Prim | |
3rd AD | Nicolas Neuhold | |
AD Trainee | Ella Esque | |
Vfx producer | Dylan E. Thompson | |
Vfx producer | Frank Schlegel | |
Vfx supervisor | Claude Kongs | |
Title designer | Max Berner | |
Title designer | Nicki Vucovic | |
Director of photography | Carsten Thiele | |
2nd unit dop | Max Berner | |
Additional photography | Max Berner | |
Steadicam operator | Carsten Thiele | |
1st assistant camera | Wolfgang Wesemann | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Höllmüller | |
1st assistant camera | Anna Baltl | |
2nd assistant camera | Philippe Manderscheid | |
2nd assistant camera | Roland Holzer | |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Höllmüller | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Gerhard Riesenhuber ARRIRAW (+dailies grading) | ARRIRAW (+dailies grading) |
Video assist/playback operator | Fabien Spaus | |
Video assist/playback operator | Oliver Waldbillig | |
Still photographer | Ricardo Vaz Palma | |
Casting director | Bady Minck | |
Casting director | Eva Roth | |
Extras/bit player casting | Pierre Bellet | |
Costume designer | Uli Simon Luxembourger Filmpreis 2018 | Luxembourger Filmpreis 2018 |
Assistant costume designer | Elisabeth Nagl | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Waszmer | |
Key costumer | Helga Lohninger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bonny Korfmann | |
Additional costumers | Annie Schaffer | |
Additional costumers | Christine Brunner | |
Additional costumers | Michaela Kovacs | |
Additional costumers | Sabina Valiante | |
Additional costumers | Cinzia Cioffi | |
Additional costumers | Gogo Golinski | |
Additional costumers | Magda Marczynska | |
Additional costumers | Veronika Harb | |
Costume design trainee | Eva Fischer | |
Director | Dieter Berner | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Andrea Hügli | |
Script supervisor | Nadia Masri | |
Extras coordinator | Jitka Stachovná Nemcová | |
Extras coordinator | Gerhard Egel | |
Editor | Robert Hentschel | |
Assistant editor | Sabrina Joksimovic | |
Key grip | Urs Höfer | |
Grip | Matias Lackner | |
Gaffer | Helder Loureiro Alves Da Silva | |
Best boy electric | Kevin Dresse | |
Best boy electric | Roland Streitwieser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Jager 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vitalijus Kiselius | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcus René Novotny | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Phillip Lussagnet | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Laurent Steiner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Müllner | |
Additional electrician | Vladimir Bilic | |
Additional electrician | Bernhard Blecha | |
Additional electrician | Matias Lackner | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Béatrice Stephany | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabella Gonzalez | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christian Alfred Kahrer II. Maske | II. Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Béatrice Stephany | |
Additional make up artist | Isabella Gonzalez | |
Additional make up artist | Claudine Moureaud-Demoulling | |
Additional make up artist | Nina Sabary | |
Additional make up artist | Eva Zavodsky | |
Additional make up artist | Julie Asselborn | |
Additional make up artist | Hannelore Mayer | |
Additional make up artist | Séverine Martin | |
Additional make up artist | Magda Schneider | |
Additional make up artist | Daniela Langauer | |
Composer | Pierre Funck | |
Composer | André Dziezuk | |
Producer | Bady Minck | |
Producer | Alexander Glehr | |
Producer | Alexander Dumreicher-Ivanceanu | |
Producer | Franz Novotny | |
Producer | Johanna Scherz | |
Production designer | Götz Weidner | |
Production designer | Rudi Czettel | |
Art director | Boris Bartholomäus | |
Art director | Peter Ackermann | |
Art director | Hucky Hornberger LUX | LUX |
Concept artist | Uwe Stanik | |
Construction manager | Boris Bartholomäus | |
Prop master | Benjamin Speiswinkel | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Verena Schröder & set dresser | & set dresser |
Standby props | Alessandro Palestro | |
Set dresser | Angelika Brendinger | |
Set dresser | Eva Hartmann [1] Luxemburg part | Luxemburg part |
Property assistant | Mojana Hrusa | |
Location scout | Christian Pannrucker | |
Location scout | Denisa Bartonickova | |
Location scout | Hubert Rinnhofer | |
Location scout | Ludek Herda | |
Set builder | Christian Westermayer | |
Set builder | Michael Wommer | |
Set builder | Harald Lechner | |
Set builder | Peter Obermaier | |
Set builder | Jamshid Vahdani | |
Set builder | Christoph Löb | |
Set builder | Matthias Wommer | |
Set builder | Claude Knoerr Bühnenbau in colpach.bas | Bühnenbau in colpach.bas |
Scenic painter | Edouard Pallardy | |
Scenic painter | Julie Ridremont | |
Scenic painter | Angela Castro | |
Scenic painter | Olivier Wojcik | |
Scenic painter | Tiziana Rafaelli | |
Scenic painter | Sebastian Krause Gemälde, Drucke, Dokumente... | Gemälde, Drucke, Dokumente... |
Graphic artist | Maria Grün [1] | |
Prop designer | Vesna Muhr | |
Property driver | Eva Hartmann [1] | |
Property driver | Martin Schöggl | |
Property driver | Lucas Kopcsa | |
Property driver | Loutsch Gonçalves | |
Property driver | Nuno Gonçalves | |
Art department trainee | Mareike Rückert | |
Art department trainee | Clio Van Aerde | |
Line producer | Gottlieb Pallendorf | |
Line producer | Andre Fetzer | |
Line production coordinator | Philipp Reimer Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
Assistant to line producer | Marie Lesage | |
Production manager | Gottlieb Pallendorf | |
Production manager | Jesus Gonzales | |
Production coordinator | Janine Michtner | |
Production coordinator | Peter Brown | |
Assistant production manager | Jacqueline Wild | |
Assistant production manager | Melanie Schons | |
Assistant production manager | Yvonne Wendelin | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ulli Schiefer | |
Location manager (local system) | Ludek Herda | |
Location manager (local system) | Christiane Mayr | |
Location manager (local system) | Denisa Bartonickova | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Philipp Benda | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Armin Pellegrini Winterblock | Winterblock |
Assistant set/floor manager | Axel Batka | |
Production driver | Wolfgang Fraissl | |
Production driver | Leo Schwarz [1] | |
Production driver | Leonard Schwarz | |
Production driver | Christian Comez | |
Production driver | Thomas Wadzula | |
Production driver | Nina-Maria Holzbauer | |
Production driver | Markus Altmaier | |
Production driver | Gary Sharp | |
Production driver | Anna Sautner | |
PA intern | Martin Czerniak | |
Screenwriter | Hilde Berger | |
Screenwriter | Dieter Berner | |
Literary source | Hilde Berger | |
Script consultant | Oliver Schütte | |
Script reader | Andrea Kaufmann Extern Filmverleih | Extern Filmverleih |
Production sound mixer | Philippe Kohn | |
Boom operator | Alain Goniva | |
Sound supervisor | François Dumont | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michel Schillings | |
Special effects supervisor | Ken Fitzke | |
Special effects technician | Patrick Ungeheuer | |
Special effects technician | Karlo Barber 9er Filmtechnik | 9er Filmtechnik |
Stunt coordinator | Jaroslav Peterka | |
Stunt coordinator | Vlada Lahoda | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Semerád | |
Stuntman/woman | Katerina Svecova | |
Stuntman/woman | Marek Simbersky | |
Animal trainer | Katja Hawlicezek | |
Dancing coach | Sara Prosenik | |
Dialogue coach | Susi Stach | |