Director | Samira Radsi |
---|---|
Written by | Ralf Kinder |
Production | Odeon TV (merged into Odeon Fiction GmbH) |
Start of shooting | 24/02/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/03/2015 |
Number of shooting days | 22 |
Locations | Köln, Düsseldorf |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Lina Wendel | Anne Marie Fuchs [L] | |
Karim Cherif | Youssef El Kilali [L] | |
Jasmin Schwiers | Simone Papst [L] | |
Sara Fazilat | Saida [L] | |
Torsten Michaelis | Olaf Ruhleben [SR] | |
René Schoenenberger | Reinhard Papst [SR] | |
Christiane Lemm | Beate Papst [SR] | |
Robert Dölle | Ralf Eisner [SR] | |
Franziska Benz | Carlotta Weisz [SR] | |
Ben Artmann | Sebastian Papst [SR] | |
Luc Feit | Ingo Bethke [SR] | |
Oleg Zhukov | Alexander Groß [SR] | |
Elisabeth Müller | Justina Iwanczyk [SR] | |
Stefan Preiss | Josef Leinhos [SR] | |
Rolf Berg | Wolfgang Kröger [SR] | |
Katharina Sellner | Anne Fuchs als junge Frau [SR] | |
Ralf Grube | Bankangestellter [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Petra Junk | |
Colorist | Felix Hüsken | |
Director of photography | Frank Küpper | |
2nd unit dop | Ergun Cankaya + B Kamera | + B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Fuchs [1] 2nd Unit / B-Cam, EPIC | 2nd Unit / B-Cam, EPIC |
1st assistant camera | Tord Erhard RED 4K | RED 4K |
2nd assistant camera | Kerstin Fischer | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Yannick de Decker | |
Video assist/playback operator | Lukas Pöttgen | |
Still photographer | Martin Rottenkolber | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Casting assistant | Judith Maria Muschalla | |
Extras/bit player casting | Petra Ohler | |
Costume designer | Tanja Wagner | |
Assistant costume designer | Martina Korte | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sandra Bormann | |
Costume design trainee | Aileen Richmann | |
Director | Samira Radsi | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Martinsen | |
Script continuity | Nina Felicitas Schuchardt | |
Trainee director's department | Miguel Kaluza | |
Editor | Dora Vajda | |
Key grip | Claus Gerling | |
Gaffer | Christian Thümmler | |
Best boy electric | Mirco Lenke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Meusel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mirco Lenke | |
Balloon light operator | Claus Scheipers | |
Lighting assistant | Robert Wünsch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Meier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dolores Sanchez Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Composer | Joachim Dürbeck | |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Producer | Andrea Jedele | |
Producer | Solveig Cornelisen | |
Assistant to producer | Frank Himmel | |
Production designer | Jutta Freyer | |
Assistant production designer | Oliver Mugalu | |
Prop master | Dagmar Wiggenhauser | |
Standby props | Jan Feil | |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer Support | Support |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Set builder | Geri Beil | |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert | |
Art department trainee | Johan Siebold [1] | |
Line producer | Thomas Höbbel | |
Assistant to line producer | Manuela Siegfried | |
Production manager | Claudia Schurian | |
Production coordinator | Elisabeth Feltes | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Prüll | |
Location manager (local system) | Tiziano Piscazzi | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tina-Yvonne Müller | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christoph Cordes | |
Production driver | Peter Baumgartner [1] | |
Production driver | Volker Kaiser | |
PA intern | Ina Hon | |
Set runner | Jakob Seibel | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Kinder | |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Boom operator | Marko Vinokic | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Götz Vogt | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Odeon TV (merged into Odeon Fiction GmbH) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Maier Bros. GmbH | |
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Trailer | Trailer |
Casting | Casting Petra Ohler Komparsen und KD | Komparsen und KD |
Lighting and Utilities | Maier Bros. GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Ginzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More) Abtlg. Crossline Sec | Abtlg. Crossline Sec |
Production Services | Mahl-Art-Catering voll Catering | voll Catering |
Costumes | JOLA-Rent Masken/Garderobenmob | Masken/Garderobenmob |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Tanja Wagner | KB: Tanja Wagner |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK MOVIEPHONE / Digitaldrucke | MOVIEPHONE / Digitaldrucke |
Props | Friederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesign Grafikdesign – Print | Grafikdesign – Print |
Props | Monitoranimation Video und Computer | Video und Computer |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Video/Computer Playback | Monitoranimation | |
Film Processing/Transfers | Farbkult Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
Score /Music | Dürbeck & Dohmen [de] | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Torus GmbH Post+Mix G.Cronauer | Post+Mix G.Cronauer |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 17/12/2015 |