Production accountant | Ariane Schneiders | |
Concept artist (vfx) | Micki Fröhlich | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Andreas Schellenberg | |
Title designer | Micki Fröhlich | |
Director of photography | Philipp Pfeiffer | |
1st assistant camera | Sabine Boehlck Zusatz | Zusatz |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Natascha Zimmermann | |
Casting assistant | Maren Friedrich | |
Costume designer | Ulrike Scharfschwerdt | |
Assistant costume designer | Birgit Halim | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Roderigo | |
Director | Lola Randl | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Brown | |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Spika Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Script supervisor | Rene Bemmann | |
Editor | Andreas Wodraschke | |
Assistant editor | Jonas Thoma | |
Gaffer | Arjen Berkenbosch | |
Best boy electric | Walter Birkhoff | |
Additional electrician | Paul Pallapies 1 Day | 1 Day |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | René Jordan Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Additional make up artist | Tanja Adams | |
Composer | Maciej Sledziecki | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Laura Freialdenhoven | |
Production designer | Tamo Kunz | |
Assistant production designer | Daniela Herzberg Vorbereitung | Szb: Tamo Kunz | Vorbereitung | Szb: Tamo Kunz |
Set decorator | Sybille Spindler NRW | NRW |
Prop master | Christina Freye-Fickelscheer | |
Standby props | Sandra Münchenbach | |
Greens person | Stephan van Geldern Köln | Köln |
Location scout | Pia Esten | |
Set builder | Jasper Kröplien | |
Property driver | Achim Grodd Setdressing | Setdressing |
Production manager | Jörn Pott | |
Production coordinator | Ina Almeroth | |
Assistant production manager | Robin Dittwald | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maria Hoffmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Hagen Diercksen HH / NI | HH / NI |
Location manager (local system) | Ulrich Büchel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Cordes | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Moritz Schlögell Zusatz | Zusatz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniel Paulus | |
Production driver | Marcus Koszczol | |
Script translator | Cara Donnellan Deutsch-Englisch | Deutsch-Englisch |
Production sound mixer | Hubertus Müll | |
Boom operator | Jascha Schulze | |
Sound supervisor | Karl Atteln | |
Sound designer | Steffen Pfauth | |
Adr recordist | Valentin Finke | |
Adr editor | Valentin Finke | |
Dialogue editor | Henning Hein | |