Post production supervisor | Antje Ebeling | |
Director of photography | Marc Comes | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert | |
1st assistant camera | Stefan Olivier | |
2nd assistant camera | Carina Neubohn | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Nicolas Altmaier | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Tyzian Masik | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Michael Böhme | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Matthias Voecking | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Bold | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jannike Dahmen | |
Director | Jan Schomburg | |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Lindenau | |
Script supervisor | Alisa Leptihn | |
Trainee director's department | Bastian Damblon | |
Editor | Benjamin Ikes | |
Assistant editor | Marlon Wenzel | |
Key grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Key grip | Stefan Kloubert Vertretung / 1 Woche | Vertretung / 1 Woche |
Gaffer | Michael Becker | |
Best boy electric | Roland Thomalla | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Scheppe | |
Lighting assistant | Yanick Wohlgemuth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursel Frank | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Jennifer Porscheng | |
Composer | Stefan Döring Co-Composer / additional music | Co-Composer / additional music |
Producer | Andreas Lichter | |
Producer | Peter Güde | |
Executive producer | Prof. Gebhard Henke WDR | WDR |
Production designer | Michaela Schumann | |
Assistant production designer | Kasia Kornacka | |
Prop master | Kirsten Lieboldt-Longolius | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Marisa Maiterth | |
Standby props | Stephanie Moldrings | |
Set dresser | Sonja Schmitz | |
Location scout | Michaela Schumann | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Set builder | Martin Lösche | |
Set builder | Dirk Klophaus | |
Stand by set builder | Till Hoffmann | |
Property driver | Rafael Walczak | |
Art department trainee | Viktoria Helene Lampe | |
Line producer | Wolfgang Lehr | |
Production coordinator | Carmen Hanebrink | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sara Heidelbach | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Schröer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Set manager/ floor manager | David Richter Vertretung | Vertretung |
Production secretary | Jennifer Stöcker | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Richter | |
Production driver | David Friedewald | |
Production driver | Herbert Hoppe | |
Set runner | David Overmann | |
Set runner | Martin Kuczera | |
Screenwriter | Benjamin Hessler | |
Production sound mixer | Jascha Schulze | |
Boom operator | Raphael Kempermann | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen Degeto | Degeto |
Commissioning editor | Nina Klamroth WDR | WDR |