Production accountant | Boris Dillen | |
Director of photography | Hans Günther Bücking | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Kitscha B-Cam (episode #11) | B-Cam (episode #11) |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Janke | |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Kitscha (episode 11) | (episode 11) |
2nd assistant camera | Tord Erhard Folgen 9/10 B-Cam Focus | Folgen 9/10 B-Cam Focus |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Extras/bit player casting | Petra Ohler | |
Costume designer | Barbara Fiona Schar | |
Assistant costume designer | Friederike Butz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Ebben | |
Director | Peter Keglevic | |
Director | Hans Günther Bücking | |
Director | Ed Herzog | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Martinsen Folge 11 | Folge 11 |
1st AD (local system) | Chris Tromboukis | |
Script continuity | Sascha Thiel | |
Trainee director's department | Roderick Warich | |
Editor | Ulrike Leipold 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Barbara von Weitershausen | |
Editor | Vessela Martschewski | |
Assistant editor | Patrick Stahl | |
Assistant editor | Jenny van Appeldorn | |
Key grip | Stefan Hase | |
Grip | Michael Engel | |
Gaffer | Gerd Zimmermann | |
Best boy electric | Emil Jevtic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcel Flienert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Hiegemann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Jiritano Chefmaske/Folgen 9-11. | Chefmaske/Folgen 9-11. |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schaaf Folge 9-19 | Folge 9-19 |
Producer | Barbara Thielen | |
Assistant to producer | Martina Höfel | |
Production designer | Roland Wimmer | |
Assistant production designer | Bijou Martin | |
Art department assistant | Isabella Stollwerk | |
Prop master | Anne Schiek | |
Standby props | Sabine Richter | |
Standby props | Thomas Frankenberg | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Set builder | Adriano Ciarrettino | |
Stand by set builder | Franzo Soli für Tante Emma Filmausstattung | für Tante Emma Filmausstattung |
Prop hand | Jamil Khorrami | |
Property driver | Lokmani Ölmez | |
Art department trainee | Isabella Stollwerk | |
Production manager | Georg Bonhoeffer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Heinz W. Nickel 2. Staffel / Folgen 9-11 | 2. Staffel / Folgen 9-11 |
Assistant to production manager | Christoph Reyer | |
Location manager (local system) | Jannis Stahnsdorf Location Scout | Location Scout |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Deindörfer | |
Production assistant | Antje Lieblang Folge 9-11 / Set | Folge 9-11 / Set |
Production assistant | Sergej Maier | |
Production driver | Jörg Ulbrich Folge 9-11 | Folge 9-11 |
Production driver | Moel el Bali | |
PA intern | Ilka Geyer | |
Screenwriter | Nils-Morten Osburg | |
Screenwriter | Clemens Murath | |
Screenwriter | Frank Speelmans Headwriter | Headwriter |
Production sound mixer | Csaba Kulscar | |
Boom operator | Suza Fettweiß 3 F. | 3 F. |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT | auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT |
Sound designer | Sebastian Pohle | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Karin Dahlberg | |
Commissioning editor | Torsten Götz | |
Child supervisor | Antje Lieblang Folge 11 | Folge 11 |