Vfx supervisor | Timor Kardum | |
Colorist | Juan Galva | |
Director of photography | Jieun Yi | |
1st assistant camera | Carlos Muñoz 4DT Nachdreh | 4DT Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Obermaier ARRI Alexa Plus | ARRI Alexa Plus |
1st assistant camera | Jonathan Ibeka 2DT | 2DT |
2nd assistant camera | Andrea Ramirez 11DT Nachdreh | 11DT Nachdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Kai Ziarkowski 10 DT | 10 DT |
2nd assistant camera | David Ortiz | |
2nd assistant camera | Elias Fritz ARRI Alexa Plus | ARRI Alexa Plus |
DIT digital imaging technician | Sebastian Katzer | |
Costume designer | Lena Nienaber | |
Assistant costume designer | Miriam van der Ham Assistenz und Garderobiere | Assistenz und Garderobiere |
Director | Leonie Krippendorff | |
1st AD (local system) | Theresa Krehn | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Bettina Kamps | |
Editor | Jihyeon Park | |
Key grip | Pascal Perkams | |
Gaffer | Tobias Brekle | |
Gaffer | Matthias Reisser | |
Best boy electric | Alexander Martin | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Evgeny Revvo | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Samuel von Mackensen | |
Additional electrician | Tilman Hautsch | |
Additional electrician | Oliver Schorch | |
Lighting assistant | Michail Petrou | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Anna Kunz HOD und SFX Makeup artist | HOD und SFX Makeup artist |
Hair/makeup designer | Anna Kunz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rosa Singhofen Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Vanessa Zeller | |
Additional make up artist | Rebecca Koch | |
Composer | Tammy Ingram | |
Producer | Jost Hering | |
Production designer | Sophia Kuhn | |
Assistant production designer | Teresa Kuhn | |
Set decorator | Tomoko Okada | |
Prop master | Lotta Teufel | |
Production manager | Johannes Wöpkemeier Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
Production manager | Torsten Lenz Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Production manager | Alexander Säidow | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Fitting | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anne Schmidt [1] VP | VP |
Unit manager (local system) | Bianca Pokorny | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Leonard Hadrich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nils Strüven | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Joel Juschka | |
Production driver | Mathias Meschkank | |
Screenwriter | Leonie Krippendorff | |
Production sound mixer | Jakob Mäsel | |
Production sound mixer | Philipp Schwabe | |
Boom operator | Colin Shaw | |
Boom operator | Luis Araya Angler | Angler |
Boom operator | Julius Segeler | |
Boom operator | Laura Matissek | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Walter | |
Sound designer | Paul Wollstadt Atmos | Atmos |
Sound designer | Christoph Walter | |
Adr recordist | Robert Niemeyer | |
Sound effects editor | Laura Matissek Hard Fx | Hard Fx |
Foley artist | Almut Schwacke | |
Commissioning editor | Jörg Schneider [1] ZDF | ZDF |
Loss adjuster | Michael Stricker Schadenabwicklung | Schadenabwicklung |