Production accountant | Tilman Kolb | |
VFX data wrangler | Malu Eilbracht | |
Director of photography | Anja Läufer | |
1st assistant camera | Leonhard Kairat ALEXA | ALEXA |
1st assistant camera | Younes Labdi Nachdreh / Alexa | Nachdreh / Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Janine Pätzold ALEXA Plus | ALEXA Plus |
2nd assistant camera | Malu Eilbracht | |
Casting director (teenagers) | Melanie Waelde | |
Costume designer | Michèle Tonteling | |
Assistant costume designer | Elena Torelli | |
Director | Bernadette Knoller | |
1st AD (local system) | Clara Stella Hüneke | |
Script continuity | Garikoitz John | |
Editor | Jana Dugnus | |
Gaffer | Matthias Franz | |
Gaffer | Florian Geyer letzte Woche+ Nachdreh | letzte Woche+ Nachdreh |
Gaffer | Johannes Obermaier | |
Best boy electric | Samuel von Mackensen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Esteve Franquesa | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arne Weiß | |
Additional electrician | Florian Baumgarten 2 DT | 2 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie Knote Vertretung 1 DT | Vertretung 1 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Mayntz | |
Fx makeup artist | Franziska Mayntz | |
Producer | Jochen Cremer | |
Producer | Tilman Kolb | |
Production designer | Martina Mladenova | |
Assistant production designer | Lena Ruzicka | |
Art department assistant | Stephanie Bauer 6 DT Berlin | 6 DT Berlin |
Art department assistant | Hanna Schubert 3 DT Potsdam | 3 DT Potsdam |
Prop master | Johannes Dreibach Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Prop master | Claudia Steinert Haus Bine,Ottos Laden,Torben | Haus Bine,Ottos Laden,Torben |
Standby props | Johannes Dreibach | |
Location manager (local system) | Johannes Wöpkemeier | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Johannes Wöpkemeier | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Adrienne Selmke | |
Production driver | Nicholas Bandel | |
Screenwriter | Bernadette Knoller | |
Screenwriter | Paula Cvjetkovic | |
Production sound mixer | Fabian Hinrichs Nachdreh 4DT | Nachdreh 4DT |
Production sound mixer | Kai Ziarkowski | |
Boom operator | Laura Matissek | |
Sound supervisor | Luise Hofmann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Linus Nickl | |
Sound designer | Luise Hofmann | |
Sound designer | Christoph Walter | |