Production accountant | Nina Ullrich | |
Director of photography | Peter Joachim Krause | |
2nd unit dop | Hagen Schöne | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert | |
1st assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz | |
2nd assistant camera | Hagen Schöne | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jakob Fröbel | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Astrid Karras | |
Assistant costume designer | Carmen Oertwig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Director | Florian Baxmeyer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Matthias Schuart | |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber | |
Editor | Friederike Weymar | |
Key grip | Michael Geyer | |
Grip | Jörn Steinhoff | |
Gaffer | Mathias Stiehler | |
Best boy electric | Dennis Bünso | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Adriano Grilli | |
Additional electrician | Eike Diers | |
Lighting assistant | Dirk Rullkötter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jens Holstein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Composer | André Feldhaus | |
Producer | Kirsten Lukaczik | |
Producer | Thomas Brück | |
Production designer | Detlef Provvedi | |
Assistant production designer | Anja Badeck | |
Prop master | Dagmar Schugk | |
Standby props | Janina Lauer | |
Location scout | Kay Schellack | |
Location scout | Andrea Giesel | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung | Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung |
Art department trainee | Foelke Wagner | |
Production manager | Frank Berszuck Produktionsleitung | Produktionsleitung |
Assistant production manager | Julia Lawo | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Eickhoff | |
Location manager (local system) | Kay Schellack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael von Wolfframsdorff | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Axel Bierstedt | |
Production driver | Torsten Moeck | |
Screenwriter | Stefanie Veith | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Tuchmann | |
Based on a screenplay draft by | Sabine Radebold | |
Based on a screenplay draft by | Felice Götze | |
Production sound mixer | Tina Dobbertin | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Frank Buermann | |
Sound designer | Philipp Teichmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Götz Vogt | |
Commissioning editor | Annette Strelow | |