Production accountant | Claudia Schüller 1. + 2. Drehblock | 1. + 2. Drehblock |
Director of photography | Jens Schwengel | |
1st assistant camera | Marco Müller [5] | |
1st assistant camera | Gert Seggewiß tageweise | tageweise |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Sommer Red Epic Dragon 6K - MöVi | Red Epic Dragon 6K - MöVi |
2nd assistant camera | Oliver Mohr | |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Rabus 1. + 2. Block | 1. + 2. Block |
DIT digital imaging technician | Philipp Wugk | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jannis Greff 3. Drehblock | 3. Drehblock |
Casting director | Bo Rosenmüller | |
Casting assistant | Maria Kusnezow | |
Costume designer | Charlotte Ehrlicher | |
Costume designer | Marie Federlin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabelle Lübcke | |
Director | Florian Gottschick | |
1st AD (local system) | Barbara Wopperer 1AD,ab 2. Block, + 1 Tag Vertr. 1. Block | 1AD,ab 2. Block, + 1 Tag Vertr. 1. Block |
1st AD (local system) | Steve Bache 1. Block | 1. Block |
Script continuity | Helena Herb Skript und Continuity | Skript und Continuity |
Trainee director's department | Joel Juschka | |
Editor | Christoph Dechant | |
Gaffer | Leonhard Kairat | |
Gaffer | Golo Jahn | |
Best boy electric | Ronald Deter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Zara Zandieh | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Preuß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Georg Simbeni | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jewgeni Shenja Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Aline Reinsbach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leonhard Kairat | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Johanna Urban | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margarita Rasbasch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Manja Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Wenzel | |
Additional make up artist | Yasmin Malika von Nagy | |
Additional make up artist | Elena Kaiser | |
Additional make up artist | Lena Brendle Cast | Cast |
Music supervisor | Max Michel | |
Music editor | Christian Heinemann | |
Producer | Rolant Hergert | |
Producer trainee | Annett Siegel 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Production designer | Martina Dimitrova | |
Production designer | Mick Klöcker | |
Assistant production designer | Bea Rebitsch 1.+ 2. Drehblock | 1.+ 2. Drehblock |
Standby props | Nikola Berkner | |
Standby props | Jennifer Schneider | |
Standby props | Sarah Wibbeler 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Production manager | Silke Müller 4. Block | 4. Block |
Production manager | Max Michel | |
Production coordinator | Claudia Schüller | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Matthäi PL: Max Michel | PL: Max Michel |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp Eichhorn 2. Block | 2. Block |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Fitting 3. Drehblock | 3. Drehblock |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Fitting | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Katharina Ruß | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nils Helling | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Weiz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Anne Schmidt [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nils Strüven | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Katharina Grabow | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fides Marie Brückner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Hendrik Piwinger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elias Fritz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Silke Müller | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Susanne Braun [1] | |
Screenwriter | Sophie Luise Bauer | |
Screenwriter | Leonie Krippendorff | |
Screenwriter | Florian Gottschick | |
Literary source | Sonia Rossi | |
Co-writer | Dominik Stegmann | |
Production sound mixer | Leo Aderhold | |
Production sound mixer | Malte Audick | |
Production sound mixer | Luis Araya | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Ziarkowski 3. Drehblock | 3. Drehblock |
Boom operator | Luis Araya | |
Boom operator | Benedikt Ludwig | |
Boom operator | Marietheres Otto | |
Boom operator | Laura Matissek | |
Boom operator | Felix Lau | |
Second boom operator | Bastian Wedmann | |
Sound designer | Fabian Schwehn-Lackas | |