Production accountant | Christos Papaioannou extainia | extainia |
Post production supervisor | Pirmin Straub | |
Director of photography | Yoshi Heimrath | |
Camera operator | Conrad Lobst | |
Camera operator | Maximilian Hoever | |
Aerial camera operator | Jochen Riehm | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Bock + b-cam / 2.unit DP | + b-cam / 2.unit DP |
1st assistant camera | Adrian Huber Dragon // Hawks 1 DT | Dragon // Hawks 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Moron | |
1st assistant camera | Bettina Staudinger [1] | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Rost | |
1st assistant camera | Nils Gabelgaard 1 DT 2nd Unit | 1 DT 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Simon Wandelt Nachdreh 2016 (3DT) | Nachdreh 2016 (3DT) |
2nd assistant camera | Hanns Maier | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Schunn 2x RED Dragon ANA | 2x RED Dragon ANA |
Video assist/playback operator | Ruben Götz | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Extras/bit player casting | Annika Birgel + diverse Nebenrollen | + diverse Nebenrollen |
Costume designer | Christian Roehrs | |
Costume supervisor | Teresa Grosser | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kornelia Wawryszyn Garderobiere und Maßschneiderarbeiten | Garderobiere und Maßschneiderarbeiten |
Costumer / wardrobe | Astrid Hildebrand | |
Director | Oliver Kienle | |
1st AD (local system) | Sandra Krauß | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Annika Birgel | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Rudolf Fitzgerald Leonard | |
Script continuity | Tatjana Moutchnik | |
Actor coach (children) | Katja Frenzel 7/ 8 Jahre | 7/ 8 Jahre |
Editor | Philipp Thomas | |
Assistant editor | Tanja Zilg | |
Grip | Johannes Bischof 4 Drehtage- Kamerakran zusatz | 4 Drehtage- Kamerakran zusatz |
Grip | Daniel Schmid [1] | |
Camera car driver | Philipp Knopf Trailer | Trailer |
Drone pilot | Jochen Riehm | |
Gaffer | Tobias Vogel | |
Best boy electric | Felix Bünsche | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Allner Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anselm Hannemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Kuschmitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Große Vertretung | Vertretung |
Additional electrician | Jim Kernjak | |
Additional electrician | Julius Schall | |
Additional electrician | Michael Heinrich | |
Additional electrician | Jörn Kloos | |
Additional electrician | Nikolai Stiefvater | |
Lighting assistant | Lorenz-Raphael Grzimek Nachdreh 2016 | Nachdreh 2016 |
Lighting trainee | Lorenz-Raphael Grzimek | |
Hair/makeup designer | Marcela Barreto | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Durovic Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Wagner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcela Barreto | |
Additional make up artist | Monika Knauf | |
Composer | Heiko Maile | |
Producer | Klaus Dohle | |
Producer | Markus Reinecke | |
Co-producer | Dan Maag | |
Co-producer | Marcus Machura | |
Co-producer | Thomas Reisser | |
Business affairs | Felix Eisele | |
Production designer | Christian Strang z.T. historisch: 1990 | z.T. historisch: 1990 |
Assistant production designer | Johanna John | |
Art department assistant | Ruben Steingrüber | |
Prop master | Volker Stroebel | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Steffi Schlupeck | |
Standby props | Bea Kosubek gesamter Spielfilm, außer 2Tage Nachdreh | gesamter Spielfilm, außer 2Tage Nachdreh |
Standby props | Franziska Stanger 2 DT Nachdreh | 2 DT Nachdreh |
Location scout | Stephanie Strecker | |
Location scout | Birgit Hettich | |
Location scout | Ruben Steingrüber | |
Location scout | Christian Strang Baden-Württemberg | Baden-Württemberg |
Set builder | Alexander Dercks | |
Set builder | Adrijan Varga | |
Set builder | Steffen Staudenmaier | |
Set builder | Max Fischer [1] | |
Set builder | Ercan Aldirmaz | |
Set builder | Jaro Burbulla | |
Scenic painter | Samuel Hefele | |
Scenic painter | Alessio Nalesini Head painter | Head painter |
Prop maker | Steffen Staudenmaier | |
Prop maker | Jörg Steegmüller | |
Prop maker | Jochen Obenland | |
Graphic artist | Achim Goebel | |
Graphic artist | Johannes Renz | |
Property driver | Christoph Pabst | |
Property driver | Oliver Planert | |
Property driver | Ercan Aldirmaz | |
Property driver | Rüdiger Albrecht | |
Art department trainee | Sonia Kupferschmid | |
Line producer | Felix Eisele | |
Production manager | Jakob Neuhäusser | |
Production coordinator | Anna Brückner | |
Assistant production manager | Klemens Bechmann | |
2nd assistant production manager | Selina Meinhardt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Roberto Pavan | |
Location manager (local system) | Lisa Niederauer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Cordes DT 1 - 14 | DT 1 - 14 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elliot Eckmann Stuttgart; 13 DT Ersatz | Stuttgart; 13 DT Ersatz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dennis Dembeck Krankheitsvertretung 3DT | Krankheitsvertretung 3DT |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bianca Pokorny | |
Production driver | Janusch Kubitzek | |
Production driver | Oliver Planert | |
Production driver | Robert Bendezu Cardenas | |
Production driver | Christoph Pabst | |
Set runner | Theresa Annika Kiefer Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Screenwriter | Oliver Kienle | |
Script development | Markus Reinecke | |
Audio describer | Christian Simon [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Graubaum | |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger | |
Sound designer | Markus Glunz | |
Stunt coordinator | Alexander Mack | |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Stuntman/woman | Anni Nagel Stuntdouble Friederike Becht | Stuntdouble Friederike Becht |
Stuntman/woman | Antonia Jauß Stuntdouble Frida-Lovisa Haman | Stuntdouble Frida-Lovisa Haman |
Stuntman/woman | Jens Lange Double Detlef Bothe | Double Detlef Bothe |
Stuntman/woman | Swaantje Ruetten Double Friederike Becht | Double Friederike Becht |
Loss adjuster | Konstantinos Kapsalos Kalkulation | Kalkulation |