Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Vfx producer | Andrej Loebel | |
Colorist | Ana Izquierdo Dailies | Dailies |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | David Slama | |
Director of photography | Wojciech Szepel | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos Vertretung | Vertretung |
Steadicam operator | Frank Meyer | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Felix Reeh Alexa / B-Cam | Alexa / B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Max Zaher 2015 Nachdreh/DoP David Slama | 2015 Nachdreh/DoP David Slama |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
2nd assistant camera | Ingo Blacha ALEXA - 1 DT - VFX Nachdreh | ALEXA - 1 DT - VFX Nachdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Nathalie Naschlenas Nachdreh 2015 DoP David Slama | Nachdreh 2015 DoP David Slama |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Neumann 2x Alexa, Master Primes | 2x Alexa, Master Primes |
Video assist/playback operator | Christoph Hanisch 7 Tage (Nachdreh) | 7 Tage (Nachdreh) |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Extras/bit player casting | Karo Schnelle | |
Costume designer | Heike Hütt | |
Assistant costume designer | Birgit Hofbauer | |
Director | Urs Egger | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank A. Schneider | |
Script continuity | Susanne Liebetrau inkl. Fortsetzungsdreh 22.01.-02.02.2015 | inkl. Fortsetzungsdreh 22.01.-02.02.2015 |
Extras coordinator | Maria Mehnert daily | daily |
Trainee director's department | Marie Ahrendt | |
Editor | Benjamin Hembus | |
Key grip | Hannes Tröger Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Hannes Höber 1 Tag Ersatz | 1 Tag Ersatz |
Gaffer | Tommy Schulz 2.Teil Dop David Slama | 2.Teil Dop David Slama |
Best boy electric | Steffen Ritter | |
Additional electrician | Marco Siefert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grit Kosse | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anett Weber | |
Producer | Anna Oeller | |
Production designer | Knut Loewe | |
Assistant production designer | Martin Berg [1] | |
Prop master | Marinus Haas | |
Standby props | Katrin Bellingen | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Graphic artist | Nina Strathmann | |
Property driver | Michael Freese Bis 2015 | Bis 2015 |
Production manager | Peter Hartwig | |
Assistant production manager | Theresa Bölke PL: Peter Hartwig | PL: Peter Hartwig |
Unit manager (local system) | Ines Frederich | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Isenhardt | |
Location manager (local system) | Marion Aha Nachdreh Jan.&Feb. 2015 | Nachdreh Jan.&Feb. 2015 |
Drivers captain | Michael Höhne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fireball Hikari | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maximilian Bachmann | |
Production driver | Uwe Heinel HiasBerlin Kostüm+2er aufentha | HiasBerlin Kostüm+2er aufentha |
Production driver | Steffen Kronwald | |
Set runner | Juan Ignacio González Walter Fortsetzung | Fortsetzung |
Screenwriter | Laila Stieler | |
Literary source | Miriam Meckel | |
Script reader | Katharina Walther | |
Boom operator | Daniel Altenburg Nachdreh Jan.-Feb.2015 | Nachdreh Jan.-Feb.2015 |
Boom operator | Percy Haensch | |
Sound designer | Kirsten Kunhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Fritsche HeadRigger | HeadRigger |
Commissioning editor | Günther van Endert | |