Production accountant | Angelika Bohr | |
Post production supervisor | Uli Schön | |
Colorist | Patrick Plischke | |
Director of photography | Thomas Etzold | |
1st assistant camera | Hans Hornberger 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tobias Volke First Light & Dailies | First Light & Dailies |
DIT digital imaging technician | Patrick Plischke +Muster/Grading/VFX | +Muster/Grading/VFX |
Still photographer | Hendrik Heiden | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Casting assistant | Rebekka Abatiello | |
Costume designer | Birgitta Lohrer-Horres Filmfest München ,mit Juliane Köhler | Filmfest München ,mit Juliane Köhler |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Münch | |
Director | Sibylle Tafel | |
1st AD (local system) | Angelika Gruber | |
Script continuity | Elisabeth Grawe | |
Editor | Uli Schön | |
Key grip | Benjamin Anton | |
Grip | Marina Riemer | |
Grip | Thomas Gronenberg Vertretung 20. bis 23, Drehtag | Vertretung 20. bis 23, Drehtag |
Additional electrician | Leon Barnikol | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Gluska | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kirsten Rottner Filmfest München 2015 | Filmfest München 2015 |
Additional make up artist | Madlene Mutterer | |
Producer | Christian Balz | |
Producer | Dietmar Güntsche | |
Production designer | Marion Foradori | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Panholzer | |
Prop master | Sonja Möginger | |
Standby props | Selda Kavulok | |
Set dresser | Daniela Schwartz | |
Set builder | Armin Neuenhaus | |
Property driver | Alex Recht | |
Production coordinator | Christl Neher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dietmar Hochberger | |
Location manager (local system) | Jost Willem Vinke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Hermann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Mühlbeier | |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger | |
Screenwriter | Brigitte Blobel | |
Screenwriter | Sibylle Tafel | |
Screenwriter | Robert Krause | |
Production sound mixer | Alexander von Zündt | |
Boom operator | Daniel Hallhuber | |
Adr recordist | Christian Neff | |
Foley editor | Laura Plock | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |