2d artist | Armando Zeitz + Smartphone-Animation, Grafik/Dokumente | + Smartphone-Animation, Grafik/Dokumente |
Director of photography | Jo Heim | |
Steadicam operator | Erwin Lanzensberger 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Julius Aeneas Thamer 02.10.14-11.10.14 | 02.10.14-11.10.14 |
1st assistant camera | Robert Günther | |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Müller tageweise Vertretung | tageweise Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Julius Aeneas Thamer | |
2nd assistant camera | Ramón Seeliger add. | add. |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Johannes Müller | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Maximilian Melerski Alexa + / 2 DT Vertretung | Alexa + / 2 DT Vertretung |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Costume designer | Bettina C. Proske München | München |
Assistant costume designer | Annina Goldfuss | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marina Polster | |
Director | Martin Weinhart | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Frank | |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Trainee director's department | Anne Katz | |
Editor | Matthias Wilfert | |
Assistant editor | Sarah Schmidt | |
Gaffer | Chris Böck | |
Best boy electric | Andreas Strohmer | |
Lighting assistant | Tino Heidenreich | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Germaine Mouth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Spenner | |
Producer | Mario Krebs | |
Prop master | Heike Benk SzB Christian Kettler | SzB Christian Kettler |
Set builder | Robert Wimmer Set- u. Baubühne f. 1 Woche | Set- u. Baubühne f. 1 Woche |
Graphic artist | Petra Almesberger Grafikdesign | Grafikdesign |
Art department trainee | Caspar Frey | |
Art department trainee | Jenny Fischer | |
Line producer | Manu S. Scheidt und Produktionsleitung | und Produktionsleitung |
Production coordinator | Gabriela Schuster | |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp Alzmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sarah Tommaselli | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Teresa Fey | |
Production driver | Cay Scheidt | |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer | |
Screenwriter | Mike Bäuml | |
Boom operator | Michael Moser | |
Stunt driver | Daniel Frischknecht Kleindarsteller (Bulgarischer Bauarbeiter) | Kleindarsteller (Bulgarischer Bauarbeiter) |
Commissioning editor | Elke Müller | |
Marketing, public relations | Franziska Dotzauer | |