Production accountant | Claudia Plehn Hamburg, Schwerin | Hamburg, Schwerin |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Rodja Kükenthal Director of Photography | Director of Photography |
Steadicam operator | Rodja Kükenthal 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Gredig | |
2nd assistant camera | Lucas Dittrich 2. AC bei zweiter Kamera | 2. AC bei zweiter Kamera |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Christine Rambow | |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss Kinder u. Jugendliche | Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Costume designer | Rautgundis Beutel | |
Assistant costume designer | Maria von Trotha | |
Director | Bartosz Werner | |
1st AD (local system) | Kirsten (Kiki) Laser Schwerin, Hamburg | Schwerin, Hamburg |
Script continuity | Andrea Pelz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Script continuity | Greta Benkelmann | |
Script continuity | Sarah Schneidermann Vertretung | Vertretung |
Editor | Stefan Kobe | |
Key grip | Ulrich Schreiber | |
Grip | Elias Maniatopoulos 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Grip | Marko Peros ab 4. DT | ab 4. DT |
Gaffer | Thies Lehmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Barth | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Ehlers | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonathan Kaiser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bettina Stähle | |
Additional make up artist | Paulin Pospischil | |
Composer | Eckart Gadow | |
Producer | Iris Kiefer | |
Producer | Ilka Förster | |
Production designer | Susanne Müller | |
Assistant production designer | Susanne Franzke | |
Prop master | Anna Stuckmann | |
Standby props | Sabine Richter | |
Location scout | Niels Hansen Scout Hauptmotiv | Scout Hauptmotiv |
Set builder | Stephan Maass | |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Property driver | Peter Bulirsch | |
Line producer | Jeffrey Michael Budd Hamburg, Schwerin | Hamburg, Schwerin |
Production manager | Mathias Mann | |
Assistant production manager | Marion Radant Hamburg und Schwerin | Hamburg und Schwerin |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen Dreh: Schwerin/ HH | Dreh: Schwerin/ HH |
Location manager (local system) | Rene Quurk | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla Hamburg / Schwerin | Hamburg / Schwerin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tünay Aktoprak | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oliver Kiedos | |
Production driver | Ronny Fibranz | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Hamburg und Schwerin | Hamburg und Schwerin |
Set runner | Fabienne Mieta | |
Screenwriter | Wolfgang Stauch | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Schröder | |
Boom operator | Stefan Rudolph | |
Supervising sound editor | Stephan Radom | |
Commissioning editor | Daniela Mussgiller (NDR) | (NDR) |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa (ARD Degeto) | (ARD Degeto) |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Donates Sinkevicius | |