Production accountant | Anke Wolter | |
Director of photography | Rainer Nolte | |
Director of photography | Axel Rothenburg DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Constantin Kesting | |
Camera operator | Jan Meckel 1 Nachdrehtag | 1 Nachdrehtag |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen + B-Kamera, alle Folgen | + B-Kamera, alle Folgen |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Bley | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolaus 'Nic' Herrmann K.: C. Kersting + C. Roth | K.: C. Kersting + C. Roth |
1st assistant camera | Tim Sydow Operator + SC: Michael Ole Nielsen | Operator + SC: Michael Ole Nielsen |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Costume designer | Beate Pohl | |
Assistant costume designer | Didra Szugs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dirk Engel 9. Staffel | 9. Staffel |
Director | Bodo Schwarz | |
Director | Ines Anna Krämer | |
Director | Wolfgang Münstermann | |
Director | John Delbridge | |
Director | Christine Kabisch | |
Director | Norbert Schultze Jr. | |
1st AD (local system) | Danielle Kahle | |
1st AD (local system) | Kersten Köhn | |
1st AD (local system) | Karen Brunnbauer | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Stammberger | |
Script continuity | Oliver Schnekenbühl | |
Actor coach | Gabrielle Odinis Coach Praktikantin | Coach Praktikantin |
Editor | Andrea Wimmer | |
Editor | Mario Schöppler | |
Assistant editor | Oliver Filser | |
Key grip | Halil 'Beco' Spahic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Laws | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Kowol | |
Lighting trainees | Giacomo Coccia Kamerahilfe | Kamerahilfe |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Edda Fuhrmann | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jörg Dreydoppel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathrin A. Reimers | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rosel Holzmüller | |
Producer | Claudia Schröder | |
Producer | Marc Eric Wessel | |
Producer | Andrea Nedelmann | |
Set decorator | Kim Porr + Aussenrequisiteur | + Aussenrequisiteur |
Standby props | Robert Bösel | |
Assistant stand by props | Jochem Koschlig Szenenbildassistenz 25.8-19-12.2003 | Szenenbildassistenz 25.8-19-12.2003 |
Assistant production manager | Eike Christine Voss Assistenz Aufnahmeleitung Büro | Assistenz Aufnahmeleitung Büro |
Assistant production manager | Dagmar Geske | |
Unit manager (local system) | Annett Schlange | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eddy Althoff | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Glenn Langhorst | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Engelmann A 7 | A 7 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Baris Kekilli | |
Production assistant | Glenn Langhorst 9. Staffel | 9. Staffel |
Production assistant | Kathrin Rickert | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Claire Rombourg | |
Screenwriter | Gabi Krieg | |
Screenwriter | Gudula Ambrosi | |
Screenwriter | Joachim Scherf | |
Screenwriter | Manfred Kosmann | |
Screenwriter | Wieland Bauder | |
Screenwriter | Scarlett Kleint | |
Boom operator | Mike Schmidt | |
Boom operator | Michael Henn seit November 03 | seit November 03 |
Boom operator | Johann Bockwoldt | |
Commissioning editor (image) | Birgit Kohne | |
Dialogue coach | Hermann Killmeyer | |