Vfx supervisor | Christoffer Kempel | |
Colorist | Nicholas Coleman Alexa / Phantom HS | Alexa / Phantom HS |
Director of photography | Franz Kastner | |
Highspeed operator | Thomas Radlwimmer | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Müller | |
1st assistant camera | Stefan J. Betz | |
2nd assistant camera | Benjamaporn Rattanaraungdetch | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Johannes Paszek | |
Still photographer | Thomas Radlwimmer | |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Costume designer | Barbara Schwarz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susanne Gohlke | |
Director | Leonie Kurz | |
1st AD (local system) | Monika Schuster | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Till Gombert | |
Script continuity | Isa Micklitza | |
Editor | Carolin Biesenbach | |
Key grip | Rodolfo Silveira | |
Grip | Brian Pertti Putkkuri | |
Gaffer | Nicolas Mussell | |
Gaffer | Johannes Knaupp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marko Roeder | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Theresa Maué | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oskar Krol | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Micha Lang | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antonia Kraus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Laura Eichinger | |
Additional make up artist | Maria Stefanidou | |
Composer | Dominik Schuster | |
Producer | Annika Kratz | |
Producer | Christian Kratz | |
Co-producer | Marina Schiller | |
Production designer | Gretl Kautzsch | |
Assistant production designer | Mary Vörding | |
Art department assistant | Patricia Willan | |
Art department assistant | Greta Wolf-Rosenbaum | |
Set builder | Ben Binder | |
Set builder | Lennart Herrmann | |
Set builder | Florian Maximilian Kammer Koordination | Koordination |
Art department trainee | Julia Reitmeier | |
Line producer | Anna Katharina Brehm HFF München | HFF München |
Production manager | Lena Karbe | |
Senior stage manager | Peter Gottschall | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Knobloch | |
Set runner | Adrian Grußendorf | |
Head writer | Leonie Kurz | |
Co-writer | Franz Kastner | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stunt coordinator | Katja Jerabek | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Choreographer | Pascale Firholz | |