Production accountant | Christoph Kniehase | |
Title designer | Daniel Menzel | |
Director of photography | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Boye Klüver 1. Drehhälfte/15 DT | 1. Drehhälfte/15 DT |
1st assistant camera | Gerrit Armonies 2. Drehhälfte | 2. Drehhälfte |
2nd assistant camera | Frank Frese | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Andreas Melcher | |
Still photographer | Thomas Damm | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Jauß | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Hanna Zietlow | |
Director | Hanno Olderdissen | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Roman Meyer-Paulino | |
Script continuity | Ulrike Franz | |
Editor | Jan Henrik Pusch | |
Key grip | Benjamin Rasch | |
Gaffer | Adriano Grilli | |
Best boy electric | Christian Nauen | |
Best boy electric | Steffen Ritter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Rullkötter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Patrick Heinicke | |
Additional electrician | Hendrik Römer 5 Tage | 5 Tage |
Additional electrician | Florian Hoff | |
Additional electrician | Leon Kuklinski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maitie Zilius | |
Assistant makeup artist | Néa Gebensleben | |
Producer | Sebastian Weyland | |
Producer | Knut Jäger | |
Postproduction producer | Jan Philip Lange The Post Republic Hamburg GmbH | The Post Republic Hamburg GmbH |
Production designer | Guido Amin Fahim | |
Prop master | Jeannie Ulrich contemporary / Production Design Guido Amin Fahim | contemporary / Production Design Guido Amin Fahim |
Standby props | Benedikt Grobbel | |
Location scout | Nadine Freitag Nds. | Nds. |
Property driver | Jacob Dallmeyer | |
Line producer | Knut Jäger | |
Production manager | Kivik Kuvik | |
Production coordinator | Nadine Lewerenz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Diana Minkenberg | |
Location manager (local system) | Mihael 'Miki' Matijasevic Hannover und Umgebung | Hannover und Umgebung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maria Hoffmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Magdalena Tucka | |
Production driver | Jochen Fischer | |
PA intern | Mustafa Oguz Goeden | |
PA intern | Benjamin Brommann | |
Set runner | Daniel Bounine | |
Screenwriter | Michael Comtesse | |
Screenwriter | Lucas Banuscha | |
Production sound mixer | Urs Krüger | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stunt driver | Thomas Bloem | |
Commissioning editor | Daniela Mussgiller NDR (Nordlichter) | NDR (Nordlichter) |