Production accountant | Steffen Haja zunull :o UG | zunull :o UG |
Colorist | Christine Hiam Dailies&Final Grade | Dailies&Final Grade |
Director of photography | Christoph Chassée | |
2nd unit dop | Heiko Rahnenführer | |
Additional photography | Heiko Rahnenführer | |
Drone camera operator | Kalle Klein pilot | pilot |
1st assistant camera | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz RED EPIC 4K | RED EPIC 4K |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Schulz Red Epic 4K, B-Cam | Red Epic 4K, B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Reichert | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Siudmak 2 RED Epic | 2 RED Epic |
Still photographer | Hardy Spitz | |
Costume designer | Frank Bohn | |
Assistant costume designer | Thorsten Maisel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olga Holeksova | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Schrimpf | |
Director | Oliver Schmitz | |
1st AD (local system) | Chris Tromboukis | |
Script supervisor | Martina Kasper | |
Editor | Connie Strecker | |
Assistant editor | Sarah Schmidt | |
Key grip | Lars Wilhelm | |
Grip | Felix Sablotny | |
Gaffer | Peter Fritscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Richter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Richter [4] | |
Lighting assistant | Patrick Rosta | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Schumacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Romy Meier | |
Composer | Andrej Melita | |
Producer | Kirsten Hager | |
Producer | Carmen Stozek | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Yella Yarí Fenner | |
Production designer | Harald Turzer | |
Art director | Mark Olaf Formanek | |
Art department assistant | Virginia Leffke | |
Prop master | Klaus Spielhagen | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Stadler | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung | Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung |
Art department trainee | Eileen Klingner | |
Line producer | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Production manager | Barbara Josek | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schiek | |
Assistant to production manager | Sue Hetzinger 90 min, Berlin | 90 min, Berlin |
Location manager (local system) | Sven Jorden | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Denis Küper Dreh Berlin | Dreh Berlin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ulrike Kühne 2. Set-AL Assistentin | 2. Set-AL Assistentin |
Production driver | Jens Rufa Zusatz Motivbesichtigungen | Zusatz Motivbesichtigungen |
Set runner | Louis Merki | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Richter | |
Boom operator | Sven Krüger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach | |
Sound designer | Jochen Fenzl | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Isabell Kohlmeyer | |
Consultant | Max von Seebach | |