Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Colorist | Delfina Mayer Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Ralf Noack Dt. Kamerapreis 2015-gewonnen | Dt. Kamerapreis 2015-gewonnen |
1st assistant camera | Philip Jestädt Alexa, Blackmagic Pocket | Alexa, Blackmagic Pocket |
2nd assistant camera | Niklas Dietz | |
Still photographer | Jacqueline Krause-Burberg | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Costume designer | Anja Niehaus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Beatrice Alder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Biskaborn | |
Costume design trainee | Maja Pesa | |
Director | Andreas Herzog Nach dem Roman von Thomas Raab | Nach dem Roman von Thomas Raab |
1st AD (local system) | Felix Karolus | |
Script continuity | Reni Jordan | |
Trainee director's department | Caro Lenhart | |
Editor | Gerald Slovak | |
Key grip | Jörg Mertink | |
Grip | Mark Zechner | |
Gaffer | Pepi Rieck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Flow Jean-Louis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Mayr Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional electrician | Dietmar Künnert 1 DT 2.Teil | 1 DT 2.Teil |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Frauke Pira Maskenbild + SFX | Maskenbild + SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Germaine Mouth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peter Bour | |
Fx makeup artist | Frauke Pira | |
Additional make up artist | Anna Kirchhammer | |
Producer | Christian Rohde | |
Producer | Gilbert Funke | |
Producer | Hajo Kensche | |
Assistant to producer | Victoria Altmann | |
Production designer | Christian Kettler | |
Assistant production designer | Florian Maximilian Kammer Tirol | Tirol |
Prop master | Christiane 'Nani' Musäus | |
Standby props | Jojo Schwan Innsbruck, Austria | Innsbruck, Austria |
Production manager | Jannis Pantos | |
Assistant production manager | Lisa-Marie Rühl | |
Assistant production manager | Sina Scheitler Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Unit manager (local system) | Oliver Ratzer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefanos Pantos | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sören Karger | |
Production driver | Laszlo Somogyi | |
Production driver | Simone Mo Pischl | |
Set runner | Christina Piegger | |
Set runner | Marc Büchsenmeister | |
Screenwriter | Holger Karsten Schmidt | |
Literary source | Thomas Raab [2] | |
Production sound mixer | Wolf-Dietrich (Wuffi) Peters-Vallerius | |
Boom operator | Christian Hegner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ralph Thiekötter | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Thekla Demelius | |
Sound designer | Martin Rogalski | |
Dialogue editor | Andreas Hintzsch + Sound Supervisor | + Sound Supervisor |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Harald Rüdiger | Harald Rüdiger |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas ' Tom ' Jester Schlägerei | Schlägerei |
Stuntman/woman | Jan Boehme | |
Stuntman/woman | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Commissioning editor | Carolin Haasis | |