Director | Ericson Core |
---|---|
Written by | Kurt Wimmer |
Production | Alcon Entertainment [us], Fünfundzwanzigste Babelsberg Film GmbH [de], Studio Babelsberg AG |
Distributor | Concorde Filmverleih [de] |
Start of shooting | 26/06/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 05/11/2014 |
Number of shooting days | 72 |
Locations | Deutschland, Österreich, Schweiz, Tahiti, Mexico, Venezuela, Indien, Italien |
Filming regions | Austria, East Germany, Switzerland |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Luke Bracey | Johnny Utah [L] | |
Clemens Schick | Roach [L] | |
Edgar Ramirez | Bohdi [L] | |
Tobias Santelmann | Chowder [L] | |
Matias Varela | Grommet [L] | |
Stephan Baumecker | Rock Hauler Driver [SR] | |
Frank Richartz | Ono Osaki [SR] | |
Karim Chamlali | Dodi [SR] | |
Christian A. Koch | Rock Hauler Driver [SR] | |
Jeff Burrell | Helicpter Pilot [BP] | |
Patrick Dewayne | Pilot [BP] | |
Senta Dorothea Kirschner | FBI Head [BP] | |
Manfred Callsen | FBI Head [BP] | |
Seumas Sargent | Pilot |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Karsten Piel | |
Assistant production accountant | Christina Syring 3rd Asst. Accountant / Cashier | 3rd Asst. Accountant / Cashier |
Assistant production accountant | Danny Märtin | |
Assistant production accountant | Rabeah Hinrichs | |
1st AD | Scott Kirby VFX Unit | VFX Unit |
2nd AD | Enda Doherty | |
2nd AD | Tobias Asam 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Crowd 2nd AD | Bobby McGee | |
3rd AD Crowd | Christiana Hug Austria | Austria |
AD PA | Stephan Ryll +Splinter Unit Austria | +Splinter Unit Austria |
AD PA | Franziska Weiler Cast PA Deutschland&Österreich | Cast PA Deutschland&Österreich |
AD PA | Miriam Alexa | |
AD PA | Caleb Shoop Crowd PA / Komparse Betreuer | Crowd PA / Komparse Betreuer |
AD PA | Milena Bolouri | |
AD PA | Johannes Müller [1] | |
Colorist | Cevat Maskar Dailies Colorist@Arri Berlin | Dailies Colorist@Arri Berlin |
Colorist | Claudia Gittel Lead Colorist Dailies | Lead Colorist Dailies |
Dailies colorist | Claudia Gittel | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Severin Schultze | |
Director of photography | Ericson Core | |
2nd unit dop | Markus Eckert splinter India/Italy/Berlin | splinter India/Italy/Berlin |
Camera operator | Michael Praun B-Camera Operator - Specialty Unit | B-Camera Operator - Specialty Unit |
Camera operator | Sebastian Meuschel first unit b-cam | first unit b-cam |
Camera operator | Florian Emmerich 1st Unit A-Cam / Steadicam | 1st Unit A-Cam / Steadicam |
Camera operator | Adrian Cranage 1st Unit: Austria - Additional Operator | 1st Unit: Austria - Additional Operator |
Camera operator | Armin Golisano Splinter Unit München MotoX | Splinter Unit München MotoX |
Drone camera operator | Nikolaj Georgiew Digicopter | Digicopter |
Highspeed operator | Emmanuel Suys 1DT Phantom4K Specialty U CH | 1DT Phantom4K Specialty U CH |
1st assistant camera | Karim Rahmani Green Screen unit | Green Screen unit |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Sebastian Kownatzki Splinter Unit | Splinter Unit |
1st assistant camera | Rafael Jeneral B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Michael Rathgeber Splinter Unit München MotoX | Splinter Unit München MotoX |
1st assistant camera | Max Zaher Specialty Unit A/CH A-Cam | Specialty Unit A/CH A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Tony Hofmann B Kamera (ARRI ALEXA) Schweiz | B Kamera (ARRI ALEXA) Schweiz |
1st assistant camera | Bernd Deuber C-Cam AT / SU Italien+Indien | C-Cam AT / SU Italien+Indien |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Seidl Additional / D-CAm | Additional / D-CAm |
1st assistant camera | Sascha El Gendi 1st Unit Zusatz | 1st Unit Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Tom Bergsteiner Zusatz B-Cam | Zusatz B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Roman Müllegger Austria Action Unit | Austria Action Unit |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Seidl Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Lars Richter A-Cam splinter unit berlin | A-Cam splinter unit berlin |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Steer Specialty Unit CH B-Cam | Specialty Unit CH B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Johnny Feurer 1st Unit A-Cam | 1st Unit A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Kaja Styczynska A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Jan Grunwald b-cam | b-cam |
2nd assistant camera | Carola Rodriguez Sanchez B Cam Berlin Studio | B Cam Berlin Studio |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Nathalie Naschlenas Speciality Unit A-Cam A/CH | Speciality Unit A-Cam A/CH |
2nd assistant camera | Karl Keil Specialty Unit Austria | Specialty Unit Austria |
2nd assistant camera | Hannes Engler Specialty Unit B-CAM | Specialty Unit B-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Ole Thomas Zusatz D-Cam | Zusatz D-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Milian-Yannik Symanek Specialty Unit C-CAM | Specialty Unit C-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Santiago Sartori 6 DT, Hall/Bozen | 6 DT, Hall/Bozen |
2nd assistant camera | Janosch Feucht Zusatz 3 DT Hall | Zusatz 3 DT Hall |
2nd assistant camera | Uwe Zegnotat A-Cam (Berlin) | A-Cam (Berlin) |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Schwarz C- Cam Berlin | C- Cam Berlin |
2nd assistant camera | Lukas Wanderer 3DT Österreich | 3DT Österreich |
2nd assistant camera | Tobias Müller C- Cam Österreich | C- Cam Österreich |
DIT digital imaging technician | Samuel Andert 4 days 2. Unit & Heli Unit | 4 days 2. Unit & Heli Unit |
DIT digital imaging technician | Ben Hagen 5DT Specialty Unit CH | 5DT Specialty Unit CH |
DIT digital imaging technician | Felix Rauch Green-Screen Berlin & Snowboard Italy | Green-Screen Berlin & Snowboard Italy |
DIT digital imaging technician | Severin Schultze Digital Dailies @ ARRI | Digital Dailies @ ARRI |
DIT digital imaging technician | Michael 'Kirsche' Kirschenlohr 4 SD Speciality Unit Austria | 4 SD Speciality Unit Austria |
DIT digital imaging technician | Stephan Kuch Speciality Unit France | Speciality Unit France |
Assistant to DIT | Patrick Zander Berlin | Berlin |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Hagen Ulbrich Vertretung 1DT | Vertretung 1DT |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Björn Mayer 10SD 1, Unit Innsbruck, Bozen | 10SD 1, Unit Innsbruck, Bozen |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Bertrand Glosset Speciality Unit | Speciality Unit |
Video assist/playback operator | Christoph Kollmann Video Asst. Berlin & Hall | Video Asst. Berlin & Hall |
Video assist/playback operator | Stefan Baltz Assistent green screen unit | Assistent green screen unit |
Still photographer | Reiner Bajo + Poster shooting | + Poster shooting |
Still photographer | Volker Roloff Zusatzdreh Berlin | Zusatzdreh Berlin |
Camera trainee | Lasse Frobese | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller Casting Germany | Casting Germany |
Casting assistant | Valérie Schneider Casting Germany | Casting Germany |
Extras/bit player casting | Patrick Winkler für Filmgesichter / Berlin | für Filmgesichter / Berlin |
Costume supervisor | Meike C. Schlegel costume supervisor | costume supervisor |
Costume supervisor | Juliana Stenzel Crowd Coordinator - Germany | Crowd Coordinator - Germany |
Costume supervisor | Markus Maria Ernst Action Costume Coordinator | Action Costume Coordinator |
Costume coordinator | Henning Paulmann Costume Office Coordinator | Costume Office Coordinator |
Assistant costume designer | Diana Güven ActionSport costume coordinat. | ActionSport costume coordinat. |
Assistant costume designer | Katja Dotzauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Nannette Schwarz Crowd Uniform Costume Coordinator | Crowd Uniform Costume Coordinator |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alexandra Stähle Cast/KB: Lisy Christl | Cast/KB: Lisy Christl |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ramona Hirt Crowd; KB: Lisy Christl; Austria | Crowd; KB: Lisy Christl; Austria |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dorothea Kulhawy Costumer Crowd/Berlin | Costumer Crowd/Berlin |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Spengler Cast / Stunts/ Truck | Cast / Stunts/ Truck |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Ameshofer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marion Grädler Crowd Austria - Fittings/Set | Crowd Austria - Fittings/Set |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Ameshofer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalia Riede Cast | Cast |
Costumer / wardrobe | Liz Kreyenberg KB: Lisy Christl, Crowd, Fitting/Set/Wrap Berlin | KB: Lisy Christl, Crowd, Fitting/Set/Wrap Berlin |
Costume maker | Kerstin Lehmann Schmuckanfertigung,Hauptcast | Schmuckanfertigung,Hauptcast |
Draper / patternmaker | Eike Neumann Key Cutter Men & Women | Key Cutter Men & Women |
Additional costumers | Susanne Stroh (extras) /Berlin | (extras) /Berlin |
Additional costumers | Ute Stritzel | |
Additional costumers | Anna Zeitlhuber Austria | Austria |
Additional costumers | Anja Lafin | |
Costume dyeing | Sonia Inés Rocha KB Lisi Christel | KB Lisi Christel |
Costume dyeing | Petra Wilke | |
Costume dyeing | Céline Pelé Kostümmalerin Komparsen | Kostümmalerin Komparsen |
Costume accountant | Luise Duppler-Hoffmann | |
Costume trainees | Amrei Kapfhammer Trainee Costume Department | Trainee Costume Department |
Director | Ericson Core | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Nick Thomas | |
Script supervisor | Sonja Zoe Simijonovic Main Unit/Tahiti, Mexico,Switzerl. Italy | Main Unit/Tahiti, Mexico,Switzerl. Italy |
Script continuity | Caroline Veyssière 2nd Unit / Österreich | 2nd Unit / Österreich |
Script continuity | Rene Bemmann 2nd Unit Schweiz | 2nd Unit Schweiz |
Extras coordinator | Maria Mehnert daily | daily |
Script | Julia Strobel | |
Key grip | Markus Kuballa Dolly Grip C-Cam Berlin 5DT | Dolly Grip C-Cam Berlin 5DT |
Key grip | Elmar Suska Dolly Grip B Cam | Dolly Grip B Cam |
Key grip | Stefan Berger | |
Key grip | Michael Müller [4] | |
Key grip | Karlo Barber SU Unit Austria | SU Unit Austria |
Key grip | Jan Hagen Grip | Grip |
Key grip | Klaus Witt | |
Key grip | Hans Hellner Dolly Grip A Camera | Dolly Grip A Camera |
Key grip | Jerome Lauer Speciality Unit Austria | Speciality Unit Austria |
Grip | Sarah Wetzstein | |
Grip | Matthieu Rousseaux | |
Grip | Sascha Ronge Additional Grip | Additional Grip |
Grip | Mario Zettel Zusatz | Zusatz |
Grip | Bat Gankhuyag | |
Grip | Paolo Sanzani Add.Junior Grip Berlin/Hall | Add.Junior Grip Berlin/Hall |
Crane operator | Thorsten Klein [1] Greenscreen-Unit 5DT SuperTechno50 | Greenscreen-Unit 5DT SuperTechno50 |
Stabilized remote head technician | Christian Bernutz | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht DIGICOPTER RED 6K | DIGICOPTER RED 6K |
Gaffer | Janosch Voss Key Gaffer Europe/ DOP: Ericson Core | Key Gaffer Europe/ DOP: Ericson Core |
Gaffer | Maximilian Linus Dreusch SplinterUnit Austria | SplinterUnit Austria |
Best boy electric | Martin Handrow 1st Unit Europe | 1st Unit Europe |
Rigging gaffer | Florian Kronenberger | |
Rigging gaffer | Christian Saalfeld Österrreich | Österrreich |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bruno Keller Italian part | Italian part |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Laicher additional | additional |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Ehlers | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arian Uting Rigging | Rigging |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Horn 1st Unit | 1st Unit |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Linus Dreusch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vladimir Bilic Österreich | Österreich |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Behrens Deutschland/Österreich | Deutschland/Österreich |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carsten Klockow Rigging | Rigging |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Beutler Rigging | Rigging |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Rieck Rigging | Rigging |
Lighting technician / electrician | Juan José Alcaide | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Enzmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Zeihn Germany Berlin | Germany Berlin |
Additional electrician | Mirko Fricke Berlin | Berlin |
Additional electrician | Holger Ohlhus Berlin | Berlin |
Additional electrician | Daniel Jopp | |
Additional electrician | Andreas Knäblein | |
Additional electrician | Paul Hasel | |
Additional electrician | Yassin Khateeb | |
Additional electrician | André Poser | |
Additional electrician | Sandro Kieburg | |
Additional electrician | Philipp Lange | |
Additional electrician | Sascha Görlich | |
Additional electrician | Falk Oettel | |
Balloon light operator | Christian Saalfeld Balloonlight Supervisor | Balloonlight Supervisor |
Lighting assistant | Stephan Große Deutschland | Deutschland |
Lighting assistant | Matthias Emmrich Rigging Berlin | Rigging Berlin |
Lighting assistant | Anton Meister Rigging | Rigging |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Heike Merker HOD | HOD |
Hair/makeup designer | Heike Merker | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Kalder Re shoots London | Re shoots London |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jan Kempkens-Odemski | |
Additional make up artist | Natascha Zenig Österreich | Österreich |
Additional make up artist | Irina Schwarz | |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Pfau Berlin, Österreich | Berlin, Österreich |
Additional make up artist | Doreen Kindler | |
Additional make up artist | Manuela Halligan | |
Additional make up artist | Heike Eger | |
Additional make up artist | Julia Lechner Crowd Makeup& Hair | Crowd Makeup& Hair |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Leutert & Fititngs Crowd | & Fititngs Crowd |
Additional make up artist | Julia Baumann und Crowd Fitting | und Crowd Fitting |
Additional make up artist | Hanka Thot | |
Crowd hair and make up supervisor | Dana Bieler | |
Makeup trainee | Grete Pfleger Europa Part | Europa Part |
Art director | Stefan Claus Hauck | |
Art director | Thomas Vögel Speciality Unit Austria | Speciality Unit Austria |
Art director | Ralf Schreck Berlin, Österreich: Steindorf | Berlin, Österreich: Steindorf |
Art director | Michael Fissneider | |
Assistant art director | Thomas Lehner | |
Assistant art director | Gesche Glöyer | |
Set decorator | Michael Fechner | |
Set decoration coordinator | Ludowika 'Luka' Mann + ArtDepart (in the end) | + ArtDepart (in the end) |
Assistant set decorator | Katharina Birkenfeld | |
Set decoration buyer | Christoph Kettenring Deutschland | Deutschland |
Concept artist | Max Julian Otto Konzeptzeichnungen Kostüm | Konzeptzeichnungen Kostüm |
Prop master | Isabel Fuchs Assistenz | Assistenz |
Prop master | Alexis Teller Prop Master | Prop Master |
Prop master | Daniel Sandberg PropBuyer 1.Unit | PropBuyer 1.Unit |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Isabel Fuchs | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Kristina Lonergan Product Placement | Product Placement |
Standby props | Andreas Huschke | |
Standby props | Thomas Lehner special unit | special unit |
Computer/video playback supervisor | Frank Dockhorn temporary | temporary |
Set dresser | Daniel Plashues | |
Set dresser | Seth Turner Green Screen Unit | Green Screen Unit |
Set dresser | Stefan Burischek Leadman | Leadman |
Set dresser | Manuel Hess | |
Set dresser | Thomas Schultz | |
Set dresser | Klaus Eckmann | |
Assistant stand by props | Melanie Peter Main Unit | Main Unit |
Assistant stand by props | Enchbaatar Dshamsran 2 unit | 2 unit |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Britta Heimann Assistant | Assistant |
Location scout | Matthias Braun | |
Set builder | Matthias Prange Österreich Italien | Österreich Italien |
Set builder | Lars Dicht Swing Gang Germany | Swing Gang Germany |
Stand by set builder | Roman Berger Germany, Austria, Italy | Germany, Austria, Italy |
Draughtsman/set designer | Stefan Speth Bühnenbilddesigner/ Stunt Set-Ups | Bühnenbilddesigner/ Stunt Set-Ups |
Draughtsman/set designer | Josef Brandl Set Designer | Set Designer |
Scenic painter | Marian Handrack | |
Scenic painter | Ines Johnson-Spain | |
Scenic painter | Wolfgang Wrede head painter | head painter |
Prop maker | Tobias Schroeter head propmaker | head propmaker |
Prop maker | Alexander Friedrich [1] | |
Prop storeman | Yves Boczek | |
Graphic artist | René Jaschke Assistant Graphics | Assistant Graphics |
Graphic artist | Nele-Tabea Reineke | |
Graphic artist | Annika Nina Kiel | |
Graphic artist | Sophie Lübben | |
Prop hand | Sarah Röntgen Berlin | Berlin |
Property driver | Christian Meinherz | |
Property driver | Max Wappenschmitt Fahrer Berlin - London | Fahrer Berlin - London |
Property driver | Tim Lemke Set Decoration | Set Decoration |
Line producer | Ralph Brosche entire | entire |
Production manager | René Löw Österreich | Österreich |
Senior stage manager | Michael Guthke Studiol. Studio Babelsberg AG | Studiol. Studio Babelsberg AG |
Set-PA | Stephan Ryll Germany & Austria | Germany & Austria |
Production coordinator | Katharina Würthner Main Unit Austria | Main Unit Austria |
Production coordinator | Andrea Nickel Speciality Unit Austria | Speciality Unit Austria |
Production coordinator | Sabina Friedland Shipping Coordinator | Shipping Coordinator |
Production coordinator | Linda Kornemann Main Unit GE, AT, CH, FP | Main Unit GE, AT, CH, FP |
Production coordinator | Doris Edwards Zusatzdreh in Berlin | Zusatzdreh in Berlin |
Health and safety coordinator | Grit Belitz Germany | Germany |
Assistant production manager | David Hacke Office PA, Additional Shooting | Office PA, Additional Shooting |
Assistant production manager | Mathias Mitzscherling | |
Assistant production manager | Thomas Bieber | |
Location coordinator | Stefanie Miftari Österreich | Österreich |
Location manager (local system) | Volker Zobelt Ass. Location Manager | Ass. Location Manager |
Location manager (local system) | Andreas Kispert ´Banküberfall´ - Hall in Tirol | ´Banküberfall´ - Hall in Tirol |
Location manager (local system) | Matthias Braun Berlin | Berlin |
Location manager (local system) | Jens Geibel | |
Production coordinator assistant | Edda Markus | |
Unit move coordinator | Anton Heidrich | |
Transportation coordinator | Andreas Grasshoff Österreich, Schweiz, Potsdam | Österreich, Schweiz, Potsdam |
Transportation coordinator | Marian Goepel | |
Transportation captain | Wolfgang Hütter | |
Transportation captain | Philipp von Bremen CH | CH |
Assistant transportation coordinator | Robert James Napier | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Jenuwein Main Unit - D/A/CH | Main Unit - D/A/CH |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roy Luchterhand | |
Production secretary | Anna Klausing GreenScreen & Abwicklung | GreenScreen & Abwicklung |
Production secretary | Anja Wernecke | |
Assistant location manager | Pierre Eisenhut Berlin Zusatz | Berlin Zusatz |
Assistant location manager | Christiana Hug Hall in Tirol | Hall in Tirol |
Assistant location manager | Anika Dombrowsky | |
Assistant location manager | Christiane Mayr | |
Production assistant | Jasmin Kira Hornung | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Felix Witte Action Unit Austria | Action Unit Austria |
Assistant set/floor manager | Steffen Schweizer Location PA | Location PA |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kathryn Clare Bank Heist, Hall in Tirol EXT | Bank Heist, Hall in Tirol EXT |
Blocker | Jonathan Budden | |
Production driver | Giordano Tovar Matos | |
Production driver | Jan Bludau Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Mehmet Atmaca | |
Production driver | Andreas Bartel Produktionsfahrer / Cast | Produktionsfahrer / Cast |
Production driver | Sidri Wiese | |
Production driver | Norbert Leo Mentrop Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Production driver | Benjamin Reil | |
Production driver | Leonard Schwarz | |
Production driver | Peter Mett Truck Driver | Truck Driver |
Production driver | Dirk Niemeyer | |
Production driver | Paul Mason [1] | |
Production driver | Markus Ritter Zusatzfahrer | Zusatzfahrer |
Production driver | Andreas Schumacher Cast&Crew | Cast&Crew |
Production driver | Mathias Langwich | |
Production driver | Raymond Schulz | |
Production driver | Benjamin Benjo Lange | |
Production driver | Willy Siegert | |
Production driver | Ilja Kloppenburg Driver Cast # 2 | Driver Cast # 2 |
Production driver | Robert James Napier | |
Personal driver | Sebastian Gottschalk | |
Personal driver | Timo Dobbert | |
Personal driver | Alexander Sterling | |
Personal driver | David Flemming Ray Winston - additional shoot | Ray Winston - additional shoot |
Personal driver | Andreas Pauli Edgar Ramirez | Edgar Ramirez |
Office production assistant | Carla Engler Stunt Department | Stunt Department |
Screenwriter | Kurt Wimmer | |
Production sound mixer | Sebastian Kleinloh EPK - behind the scenes Berlin | EPK - behind the scenes Berlin |
Production sound mixer | Roland Winke | |
Boom operator | Thomas Wallis | |
Special effects technician | Zoltan Toth | |
Special effects technician | Thomas Thiele [1] | |
Special effects technician | Cindy Schnitter | |
Special effects technician | Christian Wollberg Snow | Snow |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Jörg Ellmer Utility Stunt | Utility Stunt |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Florian Hotz | |
Stuntman/woman | Fred Hady Double Grommet | Double Grommet |
Stuntman/woman | Jörg Ellmer double Utah Skateboard | double Utah Skateboard |
Stuntman/woman | Florian Hotz Stuntdouble Luke Bracey | Stuntdouble Luke Bracey |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Schubert | |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor Double Utah | Double Utah |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein | |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss Double Clemens Schick | Double Clemens Schick |
Stuntman/woman | Tolga Degirmen | |
Stuntman/woman | Asuka Tovazzi | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Schubert Stuntplayer | Stuntplayer |
Stuntman/woman | Joe Tödtling Stunt Player | Stunt Player |
Stuntman/woman | Michael Bornhütter Stuntplayer | Stuntplayer |
Stuntman/woman | Alister Mazzotti for Haeger Stunt & Wireworks | for Haeger Stunt & Wireworks |
Stuntman/woman | Ulrik Bruchholz | |
Stuntman/woman | Ferdinand Fischer stuntdouble Luke Bracey | stuntdouble Luke Bracey |
Stuntman/woman | Alrik Kreemke | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Hacikoglu | |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Pütterich Police Officer | Police Officer |
Stunt driver | Asuka Tovazzi for Haeger Stunt & Wireworks | for Haeger Stunt & Wireworks |
Stunt driver | Wolfgang Lindner Truckdriver | Truckdriver |
Stunt driver | Piet Paes Truck Driver | Truck Driver |
Stunt rigger | Sascha Girndt Haeger Stunts | Haeger Stunts |
Stunt rigger | Ronny Horning | |
Stunt rigger | Matthias Günther Stuntmen | Stuntmen |
Caterer (cook on set) | Stanley Paul Andela Für Star's Dinner | Für Star's Dinner |
Caterer (cook on set) | Jens Bochow Freelancer f. Mundwerk Cat. | Freelancer f. Mundwerk Cat. |
Child supervisor | Annett Franz | |
Clearing rights | Larissa Trueby |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Alcon Entertainment [us] | |
Fünfundzwanzigste Babelsberg Film GmbH [de] | |
Studio Babelsberg AG |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Concorde Filmverleih [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | ARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH | |
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH 2x PhantomFlex 4k | 2x PhantomFlex 4k |
Grip | ARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH | |
Grip | DIGICOPTER® DIGICOPTER RED EPIC | DIGICOPTER RED EPIC |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen Kärnten | Komparsen Kärnten |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Filmgesichter Germany | Germany |
Extras/Bit Player | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung T | Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung T |
Extras/Bit Player | Du Bist Film GmbH Security - Fachkomparsen | Security - Fachkomparsen |
Lighting and Utilities | ARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH | |
Lighting and Utilities | Zasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systems Clouds and Balloons | Clouds and Balloons |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung T | Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung T |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | Berliner Kartonexpress Verpackungsmaterial | Verpackungsmaterial |
Production Services | bloc inc filmservice GmbH & Generators | & Generators |
Production Services | Herz Medical GmbH Setmedic | Setmedic |
Production Services | hiasberlin Masken-&Kostümtr. AT | Masken-&Kostümtr. AT |
Production Services | Medical Movie Service Set Medic | Set Medic |
Production Services | Mundwerk Catering | |
Production Services | Novus Media - Medien- & Filmservice Fahrzeugumsetzung | Fahrzeugumsetzung |
Production Services | Richter Recycling GmbH Filmset Entsorgung | Filmset Entsorgung |
Production Support | Cine Tirol Film Commission | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Carry Grand Limousinen+Shuttleservice CG Fahrservice | CG Fahrservice |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | John Davis E-M-T für CineDriver | für CineDriver |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Tour Atlantica Lufthansa City Center | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | vorsprung UG (haftungsbeschränkt) truck moves, limos | truck moves, limos |
Costumes | COMME des COSTUMES KB: Lisy Christl | KB: Lisy Christl |
Costumes | Fiona Bennett & Hans-Joachim Boehme GbR Costume design Lisy Christl | Costume design Lisy Christl |
Costumes | JOLA-Rent Garderobenmobil AT/C | Garderobenmobil AT/C |
Costumes | Kostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH KB: Lisy Christl | KB: Lisy Christl |
Costumes | Kostümverleih Johann Vogl [de] | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Sturm Handels GmbH | |
Costumes | Was ihr wollt als COMME des COSTUMES | als COMME des COSTUMES |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Lisy Christl | KB: Lisy Christl |
Decoration | Art Department Studio Babelsberg GmbH | |
Decoration | Textilwerkstatt Letschert Decko Anfertigungen | Decko Anfertigungen |
Locations and Studios | Creative Creatures GmbH Locationscouting Tirol | Locationscouting Tirol |
Props | Eventwide Berlin Bodo Haas e.K. | |
Props | LEON Actionteam Polizei Requisiten | Polizei Requisiten |
Props | New Wave Kreativmanufaktur (Felix Schmidt) | |
Props | Peinelt-Motors Fahrzeuge-Waffen | Fahrzeuge-Waffen |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten USA | Requisiten USA |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Pit Crew GmbH | |
Equipment | Filmton Service Heiko Hinderks GmbH |
Type | Country | Date | Comment |
---|---|---|---|
Theatre release | Germany | Thursday, 21/01/2016 |