Vfx supervisor | Julian Schleef | |
Event engineer | Christian 'Fino' Beyer Systemtechnik | Systemtechnik |
Sound technician | Tim Stephan versteckte Mikrofonierung | versteckte Mikrofonierung |
Sound technician | Pirmin Punke | |
Sound technician | Lennart Speer | |
Director of photography | Brendan Uffelmann div. Einspieler | div. Einspieler |
Director of photography | André Beckers | |
Director of photography | Sebastian Fred Schirmer | |
Director of photography | Till Müller ARRI Amira // Einspieler | ARRI Amira // Einspieler |
Director of photography | Jakob Berger | |
Studio camera operator | André Beckers | |
Steadicam operator | Alexander Pauckner Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Holger Pest Steadycam Alexa | Steadycam Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Volk ALEXA Steadycam | ALEXA Steadycam |
Steadicam focus puller | Christian Mario Löhr | |
Costume designer | Josephine Steubing | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Herrmann Garderobiere | Garderobiere |
Director | Philipp Käßbohrer | |
Director | Felix Stienz Grimme Preis Nominierung | Grimme Preis Nominierung |
Director (broadcasting) | J. Patrick Arbeiter | |
Editor | Rainer Nigrelli | |
Assistant editor | Rafael Maier | |
Grip | Felix Mai | |
Gaffer | Can Köprülü Lichtsetzender Kameramann | Lichtsetzender Kameramann |
Dimmer board operator | Manuel Knorr | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maurice Langehein 1 Folge + Vorbau | 1 Folge + Vorbau |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Faltz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Brendan Uffelmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Pauckner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Müller Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Madeleine Magnus | |
Production designer | Johnny Haußmann | |
Assistant production designer | Sebastian Edlinger | |
Art department assistant | Robert Windisch | |
Art department assistant | Stephanie Schulz | |
Art department assistant | Eileen Inspektorek | |
Art department coordinator | Marcel Lenz [1] | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Peitz nur Pilot, 1. AL WDR | nur Pilot, 1. AL WDR |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lenka Sikulova | |
Production assistant | Arkadij Khaet | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Hermann | |
Sound designer | Kai Holzkämper | |
Sound designer | Robert Keilbar | |