Production controller | Alecsander Faroga | |
Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Post production coordinator | Cornelia Schacht | |
Vfx supervisor | Johannes Mewes | |
VFX production coordinator | Catrina Chelariu | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Max Marvin Kuper | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Kristin Feist | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Dailies, Cine Chromatix | Dailies, Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Johannes Louis | |
Camera operator | Dirk Eichler B-Cam | B-Cam |
Steadicam operator | Dirk Eichler | |
1st assistant camera | Mareike Böttcher Renner 7 DT | 7 DT |
1st assistant camera | Anna Schenk | |
2nd assistant camera | Cosmas Kösters Alexa Plus A-Cam | Alexa Plus A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Shay Coten Beinwoll 15 D.T | 15 D.T |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Sirinton Kaomanit | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Eva Gehnke | |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Natascha Zimmermann | |
Costume designer | Petra Wellenstein | |
Assistant costume designer | Thorsten Maisel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalie Uhlstein | |
Additional costumers | Eleni Groszer | |
Director | Ingo Rasper | |
1st AD (local system) | Karen Fulham | |
Script continuity | Velvet Bianca Jobs | |
Editor | Nicola Undritz | |
Key grip | Alex Zielke | |
Key grip | Christian Marienthal 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Grip | Sascha Ronge Grip Substitute | Grip Substitute |
Grip | Christian Marienthal | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Flow Jean-Louis | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Henny Zimmer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lena Lazzarotto | |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Producer | Thomas Teubner | |
Business affairs | Alecsander Faroga | |
Legal affairs | Alecsander Faroga | |
Assistant to producer | Cornelia Schacht | |
Production designer | Karin Bierbaum | |
Assistant production designer | Markus Karner | |
Prop master | Martin Lewandowitz | |
Standby props | Ariane Haase | |
Location scout | Karin Bierbaum | |
Property driver | Andreas Abraham | |
Line producer | Jens Christian Susa | |
Production manager | Jens Christian Susa | |
Assistant production manager | Theresa Bölke HL/PL: Jens Christian Susa | HL/PL: Jens Christian Susa |
Unit manager (local system) | Ines Frederich | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Isenhardt | |
Transportation captain | Michael Höhne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Carolina Ronzino | |
Production driver | Carlos Faria | |
Screenwriter | Josephin Thayenthal | |
Screenwriter | Robert Thayenthal | |
Production sound mixer | Walter Steffenhagen Vertretung letzte Woche | Vertretung letzte Woche |
Production sound mixer | Michael Eiler | |
Boom operator | Daniel Altenburg | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Eckhard Blach Sounddesigner, Dialog Editor | Sounddesigner, Dialog Editor |
Foley editor | Nicolaus Hohlfeld | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Francois Doge | |
Stunt coordinator | Daniel Stockhorst one Day for fighting | one Day for fighting |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein | |
Stuntman/woman | Piet Paes | |
Commissioning editor | Franka Bauer | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO Prüfung | ARD DEGETO Prüfung |