Production accountant | Monika Helmer | |
Production accountant | Olaf Schmidt nur Abwicklung 2016 | nur Abwicklung 2016 |
Production accountant | Petra Gierczynski-Dogan | |
Accountant | Cristina Serafilm | |
Accountant | Ilse Edl nur Zahlungsverkehr | nur Zahlungsverkehr |
Accountant | Éva Szőnyi | |
1st AD | Hellmut Fulss 1.AD | 1.AD |
Director of photography | Christian Stangassinger Alexa, Red Epic 1:2,39, | Alexa, Red Epic 1:2,39, |
1st assistant camera | Kenneth Macdonald | |
Casting director | Sandra Stein Deutschland | Deutschland |
Casting director | Lorand Szucs | |
Casting director | Cătălin Dordea | |
Extras/bit player casting | Ioana Bernaz | |
Extras/bit player casting | Linda Löbisch | |
Costume designer | Györgyi Szakács | |
Costume designer | Julia Szlávik | |
Director | Anca Miruna Lazarescu | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tobias Joosten | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Peter Szendei | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Tamás Lukács | |
Script supervisor | Axel Schill | |
Trainee director's department | Maya Duftschmid | |
Trainee director's department | Anda Ionescu AD PA | AD PA |
Editor | Dan Olteanu | |
Editor | Hansjörg Weißbrich | |
Best boy electric | Falk Oettel Lademeister Leipzig | Lademeister Leipzig |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annika Rahner | |
Assistant makeup artist | Anna Kießer | |
Composer | Ferenc Darvas | |
Producer | Verona Meier | |
Producer | David Lindner Leporda | |
Executive producer | Florentina Onea | |
Co-producer | Nandor Lovas | |
Co-producer | Cătălin Mitulescu | |
Co-producer | Fredrik Zander | |
Co-producer | Andrea Taschler | |
Co-producer | Maximilian Vetter | |
Co-producer | Jessica Ask | |
Co-producer | Daniel Mitulescu | |
Co-producer | Andreas Ch. Tönnessen | |
Legal affairs | Roxana Garet | |
Legal affairs | Katarina Krave | |
Legal affairs | Bence Kertész | |
Production designer | Petra Albert historisch 1968 Rumänien / DDR / BRD | historisch 1968 Rumänien / DDR / BRD |
Assistant production designer | Tina Mursall | |
Art director | Bogdan Ionescu | |
Art director | Jörg Andersch Deutschland | Deutschland |
Standby props | Thomas Hainich | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Ivan Saghy | |
Location scout | Jörg Andersch Deutschland | Deutschland |
Prop maker | Gabi Bucur | |
Art department trainee | Benedikt Fichtl | |
Production manager | Christoph Kukula | |
Production supervisor | Urte Amelie Fink | |
Production coordinator | Liza Kozma | |
Production coordinator | Mihai Penisoara | |
Assistant production manager | Marlene Eichhorn | |
Assistant production manager | Smaranda Onea | |
Assistant production manager | Sabrina Kleinert | |
Assistant production manager | Csaba Henyei | |
Assistant production manager | Zsuzska Petro | |
Assistant production manager | Linus Joos | |
Location manager (local system) | Lazslo Zsoldos | |
Location manager (local system) | Andrei Stehan | |
Location manager (local system) | Elvin Rook | |
Transportation coordinator | Lazslo Dreissiger | |
Transportation coordinator | Bogdan Nicola | |
Office production assistant | Alisa Frischholz im Rahmen eines Praktikums | im Rahmen eines Praktikums |
Screenwriter | Anca Miruna Lazarescu | |
Script consultant | Alexander Costea | |
Script consultant | Denijen Pauljevich | |
Script consultant | Roland Zag | |
Script consultant | Christoph Busche | |
Script translator | Ida Cerne | |
Script translator | Claudia Lindner Leporda | |
Production sound mixer | Tamás Dévényi | |
Commissioning editor | Hubert von Spreti | |
Commissioning editor | Monika Lobkowicz | |
Commissioning editor | Natalie von Lambsdorff | |