Production accountant | Katrin Voigt [1] | |
Director of photography | Martin Farkas | |
2nd unit dop | Roman Schauerte Roman Schauerte | Roman Schauerte |
Camera operator | Thorsten Harms B Kamera - tageweise | B Kamera - tageweise |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias John B Kamera | B Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Lena Schreyer | |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Casting director | Lore Blössl | |
Costume designer | Andrea Spanier | |
Assistant costume designer | Shanti Spohn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Manuela Bönecke | |
Director | Matthias Tiefenbacher | |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Blum | |
Script continuity | Heiko Hahn | |
Editor | Horst Reiter | |
Assistant editor | Ismet Gündüz | |
Key grip | Oliver Metz | |
Key grip | Robert Reindke | |
Grip | Patrick De Val | |
Gaffer | Christoph Steil | |
Best boy electric | Martin Niklas | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss | |
Additional electrician | Andreas Wenzel [1] 2 Drehtage | 2 Drehtage |
Lighting assistant | Ralph Kellet | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mechthild Schmitt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Composer | Andreas Schäfer | |
Composer | Biber Gullatz | |
Producer | Sven Burgemeister | |
Producer | Andreas Schneppe | |
Production designer | Birgit Kniep-Gentis | |
Assistant production designer | Doris Dreyer + Locationscout | + Locationscout |
Prop master | Ralf Habermann | |
Prop master | Sascha M. Kaminski | |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer | |
Set dresser | Andrea Basse | |
Location scout | Christof Pilsl | |
Set builder | Benjamin Conci | |
Line producer | Marion Dany | |
Production manager | Katja Timm | |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Schmidbaur | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Samy | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Wustrack | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Frauke Oelrich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Zarschizky | |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer | |
Set runner | Oliver Meissner ab DT13 | ab DT13 |
Screenwriter | Michael Comtesse | |
Screenwriter | Christian Jeltsch | |
Screenwriter | Michael Proehl | |
Production sound mixer | Uwe Schiefer | |
Boom operator | Matthias Gündler | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach | |
Sound designer | Jochen Fenzl | |
Stunt coordinator | Tim Vetter | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath Dbl. Elisabeth Schwarz | Dbl. Elisabeth Schwarz |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Daffinger | |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Commissioning editor | Petra Tilger | |