Production accountant | Fabian Flesch | |
Post production supervisor | Chya Oshnui | |
Colorist | Robert Brenner | |
Director of photography | Bella Halben | |
Camera operator | Daniel Leibold | |
Steadicam operator | Daniel Leibold | |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Majunke | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Leibold | |
2nd assistant camera | Edda-Maj Kumas | |
DIT digital imaging technician | David Buchrainer Fokus B-Cam, RED Epic | Fokus B-Cam, RED Epic |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz in Absprache mit W. Weber | in Absprache mit W. Weber |
Costume designer | Lore Tesch | |
Assistant costume designer | Stephanie Fürst | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anika Seifert | |
Director | Brigitte Maria Bertele | |
1st AD (local system) | Henrike Wöbking | |
Editor | David J. Achilles Hessischer Fernsehpreis 2015 | Hessischer Fernsehpreis 2015 |
Assistant editor | Eva Hardebeck | |
Key grip | Francisco Ochoa-Wagner | |
Grip | Oliver Metz Köln | Köln |
Gaffer | Jürgen Tomadini | |
Best boy electric | Markus Wichmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Harlinghausen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jacob Pertz | |
Additional electrician | Thomas Kyriases | |
Lighting trainee | Martin Tüxen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursel Frank | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silvia Barthelmeß | |
Fx makeup artist | Jörg Runk SFX make up für Aaron Le | SFX make up für Aaron Le |
Composer | Birger Clausen | |
Producer | Ariane Krampe | |
Producer | Michael Souvignier | |
Assistant to producer | Nevina Emilova | |
Production designer | K.D. Gruber | |
Assistant production designer | Christin Busse Set Dec | Set Dec |
Prop master | Katja Luger | |
Standby props | Jutta Lilli Erasin | |
Set dresser | Judith Jaeger med. Fachberatung | med. Fachberatung |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Archivrecherche | Archivrecherche |
Location scout | Rolf Viehrig | |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer | |
Location scout | Claudia Stock | |
Set builder | Ralf Winterhalder | |
Line producer | Till Derenbach | |
Production manager | Peter Faber | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Mohrhenn Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Assistant production manager | Maria Haase ab 16.6.2014 | ab 16.6.2014 |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Hesseling | |
Location manager (local system) | David Hils | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Faber | |
Production driver | Carsten Baum (Cast & Crew) | (Cast & Crew) |
Production driver | Dominik Leurs letzte Drehwoche | letzte Drehwoche |
Production driver | Sven Schladweiler | |
Set runner | Florian Hoffmann | |
Screenwriter | Hannah Hollinger | |
Literary source | Oliver Bottini | |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Boom operator | Achim Strommenger-Reich | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Karsten Ray Dolby Digital 5.1 bei CineSound | Dolby Digital 5.1 bei CineSound |
Sound designer | Ben Bartosz Raduj | |
Adr recordist | Ben Bartosz Raduj | |
Adr recordist | Andreas Radzuweit | |
Special effects supervisor | Volker Lorig | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt SFX-Koordinator | SFX-Koordinator |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Animal trainer | Ramya Häffner-Blum | |