Production accountant | Ulrike Bojahr | |
Assistant production accountant | Annett Förtsch | |
Post production coordinator | Robert Heil | |
Vfx supervisor | Matthias Backmann | |
3d artist | Mick Mahler | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Cem Karayakas | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Nils Nißing | |
Colorist | Felix Hüsken | |
Director of photography | Hendrik A. Kley | |
2nd unit dop | Jakob Berger Operator B-Camera 13 DT | Operator B-Camera 13 DT |
1st assistant camera | Caspar Müllers B-Cam 15 DT | B-Cam 15 DT |
1st assistant camera | Jochen Keller Nachdreh, Alexa Studio | Nachdreh, Alexa Studio |
1st assistant camera | Anna Schenk A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Celine Lardon 2.Unit Alexa Plus/ Amira | 2.Unit Alexa Plus/ Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Jochen Keller Amira | Amira |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Casting director | Sabine Schwedhelm | |
Costume designer | Ute Paffendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Marita Hoffjann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Weyer | |
Additional costumers | Nicole Duque Hansmann | |
Costume design trainee | Constanze Friedrichs Set Praktikum | Set Praktikum |
Director | Johannes Sievert | |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela 'Ela' Kluge | |
Script supervisor | Djémila Stiti | |
Editor | Patricia Testor | |
Key grip | Stefan Sollich | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Tomadini | |
Best boy electric | Tim Harlinghausen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Wichmann | |
Additional electrician | Patrick Kohlmeier Div Tage | Div Tage |
Additional electrician | Henning Battenfeld Diverse Tage | Diverse Tage |
Additional electrician | Annegret Luitjens | |
Lighting assistant | Paul Hübner 3 DT Vertretung/Zusatz | 3 DT Vertretung/Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Nils Künstler Zusatz 3 DT | Zusatz 3 DT |
Lighting assistant | Martin Tüxen | |
Lighting trainee | Sebastian Koch | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Christina Paul SFX; Chefmaske | SFX; Chefmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Paul | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Mariaschk | |
Fx makeup artist | Christina Paul | |
Prosthetics | Marcus Michael Herstellung Stichwunden | Herstellung Stichwunden |
Additional make up artist | Kathrin Bornmüller | |
Additional make up artist | Heike Ersfeld | |
Composer | Florian Van Volxem | |
Composer | Sven Rossenbach | |
Producer | Raimond Goebel | |
Production designer | Cora Pratz | |
Assistant production designer | Yvonne Albert | |
Set decorator | Dominik Benninghaus | |
Prop master | Mirjam Gadinger | |
Prop master | Andre Haskamp | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Sarah Neumann [1] | |
Standby props | Thomas Frankenberg | |
Set dresser | Mike Heubel | |
Set dresser | Anuchai Wolfgang Dodo Lilienthal | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan | |
Location scout | Dorothee Leuck | |
Stand by set builder | Andreas 'Lukki' Lucaßen | |
Graphic designer | Giulia Severini | |
Property driver | Christoph Jansen | |
Production manager | Andreas Jupe | |
Production coordinator | Franka Charlotte Hils | |
Assistant production manager | Elke Quint | |
Unit manager (local system) | Angie Simaifar | |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp von Brockhausen ab dem 23.01.15 | ab dem 23.01.15 |
Location manager (local system) | Philip Pennekamp | |
Unit move coordinator | Andreas Kohn Fahrzeugumsetzung | Fahrzeugumsetzung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Schneider | |
Assistant location manager | Kristina Krüger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Walter Kimmerle | |
Production driver | Carsten Henz | |
Production driver | Ingo Jansen | |
Production driver | Thomas M. F. Menge Zus. | Zus. |
Set runner | Yannick Supej | |
Screenwriter | Johannes Sievert | |
Script consultant | Dominik Graf | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Boom operator | Jascha Schulze Vertretung | Vertretung |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Supervising sound editor | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Special effects supervisor | Volker Lorig | |
Special effects technician | Niklas Voigt | |
Stunt coordinator | Walter Kimmerle | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Salzwedel | |
Commissioning editor | Frank Tönsmann | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Kämper | |