Production accountant | Jens Haesler | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Marcin Kummer | |
Vfx set supervisor | Marcin Kummer | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Clemens Kindermann Dailies, Finishing and Deliveries | Dailies, Finishing and Deliveries |
Director of photography | Christine A. Maier | |
1st assistant camera | Annika Eysel Alexa | Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Ruben Killat | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Elena Louro Fustes | |
Still photographer | Frederic Batier | |
Costume designer | Eveline Stösser | |
Assistant costume designer | Maren Koop | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Schrimpf | |
Director | Klaus Krämer | |
1st AD (local system) | Meno Sellschopp | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Charlene Schimek | |
Script continuity | Frank Ryssel | |
Extras coordinator | Leonard Hadrich | |
Editor | Monika Schindler | |
Key grip | Thomas Lorch | |
Grip | Kaspar Eißmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonathan Kaiser Vertretung | Vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Max Berg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorit Jur | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Bourquin Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Composer | Christine Aufderhaar | |
Producer | Mirko Schulze | |
Prop master | Doro Weingarten | |
Standby props | Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner | |
Set dresser | Corazon Rial y Costas | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Graphic artist | Christian Bikadi | |
Property driver | Thomas Ringel Complete | Complete |
Line producer | Kirsten Frehse für Degeto | für Degeto |
Production manager | Piet Lessnick | |
Assistant production manager | Annika Nizze | |
Unit manager (local system) | Klaus Richter | |
Location manager (local system) | Hinrich Deegen Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fernando de Bran | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sandra Rienaecker | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Romy Guttmann | |
Production driver | Sascha Hübner | |
Screenwriter | Klaus Krämer | |
Production sound mixer | Boris Wolfrum | |
Boom operator | Karsten Paarmann | |
Dialogue editor | Jürgen Schulz [1] | |
Commissioning editor | Josephine Schröder-Zebralla | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Titze | |