Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Armin Franzen | |
2nd unit dop | Dirk Eichler | |
Steadicam operator | Dirk Eichler | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Scholten Zusatz B-Kamera | Zusatz B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Saskia Franz Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
2nd assistant camera | Carolin Biedermann 6 DT | 6 DT |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Bo Rosenmüller | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder und Jugendliche | für Kinder und Jugendliche |
Costume designer | Anette Schröder | |
Assistant costume designer | Tanja Schieh-Schneider | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kai Fischer [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marleen Hinniger Praktikum | Praktikum |
Director | Marvin Kren | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann | |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Actor coach | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Editor | Lars Jordan | |
Key grip | Thorsten Klein [1] | |
Grip | Marko Peros | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Bleier | |
Additional electrician | Axel Gerling | |
Lighting assistant | Anne Beyer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Amal Boulos | |
Additional make up artist | Pia Karlotta Paprzik SFX Leiche | SFX Leiche |
Composer | Johannes Lehniger | |
Producer | Dagmar Rosenbauer | |
Postproduction producer | Katinka Seidt | |
Production designer | Wolfgang Arens | |
Assistant production designer | Daniela Herzberg Szb: Wolfgang Arens | Szb: Wolfgang Arens |
Construction coordinator | Bernd Markmann | |
Prop master | Ralf Strohschein | |
Standby props | Sabine Dörr | |
Location scout | John Kustendy | |
Sculptor | Hanna Büddefeld | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Property driver | Achim Grodd | |
Art department trainee | Alicia Grünkind | |
Line producer | Holger Heinßen | |
Production manager | Sebastian Stürmer | |
Assistant production manager | Larissa Aston | |
Unit manager (local system) | Almut Joswig | |
Location manager (local system) | John Kustendy | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Rieken | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nina Wolfert | |
Production driver | Matthias Kühl Hamburg, Oldenburg | Hamburg, Oldenburg |
Set runner | Jonas Dengler | |
Screenwriter | Friedrich Ani | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Stunt coordinator | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer NDR | NDR |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietwagen | Mietwagen |