Vfx producer | Sinje Gebauer | |
Vfx supervisor | Nils Engler | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Tallosy | |
Director of photography | Klaus Eichhammer | |
2nd unit dop | Fabian Rösler | |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Rösler | |
1st assistant camera | Julian Arayapong B Kamera Arriflex 416 | B Kamera Arriflex 416 |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Leutnecker B-CAM Zusatz | B-CAM Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hain | |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Arayapong Arriflex 416+Fokus B-Cam Rainer Kaufmann | Arriflex 416+Fokus B-Cam Rainer Kaufmann |
Video assist/playback operator | Johannes Pelzer | |
Still photographer | Heike Ulrich | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Casting assistant | Rebekka Abatiello | |
Assistant costume designer | Gabriele Keuneke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Zula Munkhzul Purevdorj | |
Additional costumers | Gabriele Bahmer 6 Tage | 6 Tage |
Director | Rainer Kaufmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Jason M. Wiedenfeld | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lucie Höfferer | |
Script continuity | Patricia Leray | |
Extras coordinator | Kati Sohler | |
Trainee director's department | Fabienne Pflüger inkl. Kinderbetreuung | inkl. Kinderbetreuung |
Editor | Dirk Göhler | |
Assistant editor | Marie-Odile Florow | |
Key grip | Markus Thanner | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Best boy electric | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Finn Gosch | |
Additional electrician | Christoph Schielein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild Chefmaskenbilldnerin | Chefmaskenbilldnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Udo Riemer | |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Producer | Uli Putz | |
Producer | Jakob Claussen | |
Assistant production designer | Monika Maier | |
Set decorator | Christof Schmidt | |
Prop master | Christof Schmidt | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nadine Garcia Poó Weyh | |
Stand by set builder | Günther Freudlsperger | |
Graphic artist | Petra Almesberger Druck Zeitung | Druck Zeitung |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Property driver | Leonhard (Hardy) Friedel | |
Art department trainee | Annika Maas | |
Line producer | Jens Oberwetter | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Thomas Klimmer | |
Assistant production manager | Cecile Lichtinger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jacek Gluszko Zusatz bei Vorbereitung | Zusatz bei Vorbereitung |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Held | |
Location manager (local system) | Wolfgang Rudolf Schön | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Przemek Abraham 7 Drehtage | 7 Drehtage |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Kreuzpaintner 16 Drehtage | 16 Drehtage |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nadine Schameitat | |
Production driver | Lars Kubowitsch Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
Set runner | Cäcilia Freiberger | |
Set runner | Tatjana Hafenbraedl | |
Screenwriter | Alexander Buresch | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Pacht | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Preuss | |
Boom operator | Boris Steffen 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Boom operator | Vitus Bernrieder | |
Special effects supervisor | Jan Singh | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Lucas Wilson Stuntfight with actor | Stuntfight with actor |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Stephanie Heckner (BR) | (BR) |