Digital compositor / compositing artist | Johannes Paszek | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Sven Voß Lead 2D Compositor | Lead 2D Compositor |
Colorist | Benjamin Behre | |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Julia Lohmann | |
2nd unit dop | Marius von Felbert | |
Steadicam operator | Alex Traumann 1 DT Vertretung EPIC 5K WS | 1 DT Vertretung EPIC 5K WS |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Wache RED Epic 5K / RED One MX, B-Cam, 5 DT | RED Epic 5K / RED One MX, B-Cam, 5 DT |
1st assistant camera | Nico Drimecker + Videooperator | + Videooperator |
1st assistant camera | Simon Hamann Epic 5k WS, A Kam | Epic 5k WS, A Kam |
1st assistant camera | Benjamin Berger [2] 1 Day, Nachdreh | 1 Day, Nachdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Stefan Baltz + daily B-Focus | + daily B-Focus |
Camera trainee | Felix Potz | |
Casting assistant | Dennis Müller | |
Costume designer | Rudi Scharff | |
Assistant costume designer | Alana Reimer | |
Assistant costume designer | Yvonne Warmbier Zusatz | Zusatz |
Director | Franziska Pohlmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Franziska Liebenow-Rudolph | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Cheng Lay | |
Editor | Andonia Gischina | |
Key grip | Sebastian Leinung DT 18 - 22 | DT 18 - 22 |
Gaffer | Philipp Barth | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leonard Frederic Caspari | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Patrick Heinicke | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Lorena Florina Eracle | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Judith Gerdsmeier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Holznagel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Adams | |
Additional make up artist | Astrid Stebich | |
Additional make up artist | Clémence Knecht | |
Composer | Franziska Pohlmann | |
Art department assistant | Mareike Rückert | |
Concept artist | Jules Hepp Addition | Addition |
Prop master | Jeannie Ulrich historic fairytale / Production Design Franziska Isensee | historic fairytale / Production Design Franziska Isensee |
Standby props | Verena Nußbaum | |
Property assistant | Mareike Rückert | |
Assistant stand by props | Laura Matt | |
Assistant production manager | Thowo Wolkowski (Musikaufnahmen) | (Musikaufnahmen) |
Unit manager (local system) | Tatjana Godovits Hamburg, Harz | Hamburg, Harz |
Set manager/ floor manager | Peer Bresser | |
Production assistant | Sven Clausnizer Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Set runner | Jan-Hendrik Holst | |
Set runner | Anno Gerdes | |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Fischer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Valentin Finke | |
Sound designer | Manuel Meichsner | |
Music re-recording mixer | Torben Seemann | |