Production accountant | Petra Lattemann Drehort: Usedom | Drehort: Usedom |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Gerd Hartung | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Philipp Sichler | |
Camera operator | Marcus Stotz | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Sachariew B Kamera 12 DT | B Kamera 12 DT |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Dönch | |
2nd assistant camera | Luise Schröder Alexa + Cooke S4 | Alexa + Cooke S4 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Gerd Hartung | |
Video assist/playback operator | Philip Lahr | |
Still photographer | Christiane Pausch + Fotovorproduktionen | + Fotovorproduktionen |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Costume designer | Ulla Gothe | |
Assistant costume designer | Simone Kreska + Garderobe | + Garderobe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia Blumenauer | |
Director | Andreas Herzog | |
2nd unit director | Felix Karolus | |
1st AD (local system) | Felix Karolus | |
Script continuity | Reni Jordan | |
Editor | Gerald Slovak | |
Assistant editor | Annekatrin Matlik | |
Key grip | Thorsten Querner | |
Grip | Daniel Krause | |
Gaffer | Birger Müller | |
Best boy electric | Roman Gutt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Kirchhoff | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ingo Klier Zusatz zwei Tage | Zusatz zwei Tage |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Horn Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional electrician | Stephan Große + Vertretung ca. 1 Woche | + Vertretung ca. 1 Woche |
Lighting assistant | Constantin Zielske | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rolf Baumann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ruth Ute Wagner Key Hair + Mup Supervisor + SFX / Usedom | Key Hair + Mup Supervisor + SFX / Usedom |
Producer | Tim Gehrke | |
Co-producer | Christoph Bicker | |
Service producer | Małgorzata Zacharko Swinoujscie/Polen | Swinoujscie/Polen |
Production designer | Monika Nix | |
Art director | Annette Lofy | |
Prop master | Sven Hausmann | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Stadler | |
Set dresser | Sina Welle | |
Location scout | Annette Lofy | |
Property driver | Helge Rohde Setbaubühne | Setbaubühne |
Production manager | Frank Huwe | |
Assistant production manager | Bernd Baumgärtl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Kadl | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobi Kukla | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olly Stück Usedom | Usedom |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alina Müller | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Aleksander Wojtanowski | |
Production driver | Bernd Koeppe | |
Production driver | Carlos Faria | |
Production driver | Michael Gerhardt | |
Screenwriter | Alfred Roesler-Kleint | |
Screenwriter | Michael Vershinin | |
Screenwriter | Scarlett Kleint | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kluge Usedom | Usedom |
Boom operator | Axel Behrens | |
Stunt coordinator | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek double katrin sass | double katrin sass |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer | |