Production accountant | Susanne Weißenbach | |
Director of photography | Helmut Pirnat | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Eckert + camera operator | + camera operator |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Schill | |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Tröger | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Pablo Gotzes | |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Assistant costume designer | Claudia Maria Braun | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marion Grädler Pers. Wardrobe Veronica Ferres | Pers. Wardrobe Veronica Ferres |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gabriele Bahmer | |
Costume design trainee | Melanie Marie Reber | |
Director | Johannes Fabrick | |
1st AD (local system) | Günther Ruckdeschel | |
Script continuity | Maja Begusch | |
Extras coordinator | André Brossmann | |
Assistant editor | Anna Porth | |
Key grip | Markus Schweiger | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt | |
Gaffer | Tobias Speidel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Niklas | |
Additional electrician | Tobias Dawid | |
Lighting assistant | Samuel Goehr Danke, Finn! | Danke, Finn! |
Lighting assistant | Finn Gosch Vertretung 3 tage | Vertretung 3 tage |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Heller Maskenbildner Veronica Ferres | Maskenbildner Veronica Ferres |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Agnes Ellert | |
Composer | Eckart Gadow | |
Producer | Kirsten Hager | |
Production designer | Thilo Mengler | |
Assistant production designer | Thomas Neudorfer + Locations | + Locations |
Prop master | Martina Hug Szenenbild: Thilo Mengler | Szenenbild: Thilo Mengler |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Natalie Kismann | |
Standby props | Kersten Grossmann | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger | |
Prop hand | Theresa Koza | |
Line producer | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Line production coordinator | Lisa Busse | |
Production manager | Ulrike Hauff | |
Production coordinator | Veronika Ackermann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Joelle Saba Suys | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Wagnerberger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Przemek Abraham | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Steffen Schweizer | |
Production driver | Bernie Huber | |
Production driver | Josef Reisner | |
Set runner | Patrick Hoffmann 14.02.-27.03.14 | 14.02.-27.03.14 |
Set runner | Leon Hellmann | |
Screenwriter | Johannes Fabrick | |
Audio describer | Christian Simon [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Michael 'Wolly' Wollmann | |
Boom operator | Lisa Gaggl | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Foley recordist | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Armorer | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination | Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |