Production accountant | Thomas Scheibe | |
Post production supervisor | Christian Günther | |
Title designer | Sascha Günay D-Facto Motion GmbH | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Colorist | Harald Mauch | |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste Pregrading | Pregrading |
Director of photography | Peter von Haller | |
Camera operator | Moritz Thomas | |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Thomas | |
1st assistant camera | Ramón Seeliger B Cam | B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Ramón Seeliger | |
2nd assistant camera | Daniel Eberhard Alexa, B-Focus | Alexa, B-Focus |
Video assist/playback operator | Claudia Walther | |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter | |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Costume designer | Barbara Grupp | |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Pfannmüller | |
Assistant costume designer | Dominik Sommer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Trampler | |
Director | Sabine Boss | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Scharl | |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Editor | Melanie Landa | |
Assistant editor | Magdalena Winhart | |
Assistant editor | Tanja Schott | |
Assistant editor | Tina Gosink | |
Key grip | Matthias Schäfer | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Gaffer | Michael Beitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Dawid Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Speidel Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Niklas | |
Lighting assistant | Samuel Goehr Ab DT 11 bis Schluss | Ab DT 11 bis Schluss |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elke Lebender | |
Composer | Martin Unterberger | |
Producer | Gabriele M. Walther | |
Producer | Marcus Hamann | |
Legal affairs | Sophie Werdin | |
Assistant to producer | Volker Ebert | |
Producer trainee | Colin Jatho | |
Production designer | Renate Schmaderer | |
Assistant production designer | Thomas Neudorfer Art Director | Art Director |
Art director | Thomas Neudorfer | |
Prop master | Peter Hofmann | |
Standby props | Kersten Grossmann | |
Set dresser | Antonia Wagner Zusatz | Zusatz |
Art department trainee | Monty von Richthofen | |
Line producer | Kirsten Frehse für Degeto | für Degeto |
Production manager | Ismael Feichtl | |
Production coordinator | Katharina Beckel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Gießing | |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Hildebrand München | München |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Cohn | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Klein | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David C. Klein | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniela Leuschner ab DT 11 | ab DT 11 |
Production driver | Stefan Backes | |
Production driver | Nelson Happ | |
PA intern | Maximilian Bungarten | |
Screenwriter | Verena Bird | |
Idea | Gabriele M. Walther | |
Production sound mixer | Lutz Pape | |
Boom operator | Till Ortner-Zintel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benedikt Hoenes | |
Sound designer | Jonathan Pauli | |
Sound designer | Jan Blömeke | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Stuntman/woman | Verena Konietschke | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Isabell Kohlmeyer | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Thilo Kugel | |