Production accountant | Daniela Schöne | |
Production accountant | Sandra Zentgraf | |
3d animation director | Ronald Grüner | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Weigold | |
Post production coordinator | Falco Seliger | |
2d animation director | Irek Krett | |
Colorist | Philipp Weigold | |
Director of photography | Falco Seliger | |
Director of photography | Martin Langner | |
Director of photography | Thomas Eirich-Schneider Dokuserie, ARTE, Staffel 1-4 | Dokuserie, ARTE, Staffel 1-4 |
Director of photography | Jörg Junge | |
Director of photography | Michael Kotschi | |
Director of photography | Anne Bürger Folge 3+4 | Folge 3+4 |
2nd unit dop | Falco Seliger | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Funk | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Funk | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Falco Seliger | |
Director | Janna Falkenstein | |
Director | Janina Hahn | |
Director | Tristan Ferland Milewski | |
Co-director | Jan Tenhaven | |
Editor | Oliver Szyza Arte,MDR | Arte,MDR |
Editor | Philipp Gromov | |
Editor | Oliver Szyza MDR/SWR | MDR/SWR |
Editor | Gunther Kreis | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Jan Tenhaven | |
Gaffer | Frank Semerau | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Barth | |
Additional electrician | Jan Gerlach | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bettina Stähle | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Hamburger | |
Composer | Nils Kacirek | |
Producer | Christian Beetz | |
Line producer | Kathrin Isberner | |
Production manager | Nick Pastucha | |
Production coordinator | Anique Roelfsema | |
Assistant production manager | Kien Camargo | |
Assistant production manager | Veronika Greskamp | |
PA intern | Kristian Riebesel | |
Head writer | Tristan Ferland Milewski | |
Screenwriter | Janina Hahn | |
Format development | Christian Beetz | |
Format development | Tristan Ferland Milewski | |
Production sound mixer | Karsten Höfer | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Funk | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jörg Höhne | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Peter Dreckmann | |
Commissioning editor | Anja Hagemeier | |
Commissioning editor | Sylvia Storz | |
Commissioning editor | Rolf Schlenker | |
Presenter | Ann-Marlene Henning | |