Production accountant | Tanja Bungart | |
3d artist | Achim Dietze 3D, VFX, Compositing | 3D, VFX, Compositing |
Colorist | Goran Mikic | |
Director of photography | Simon Schmejkal | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser A-kamera | A-kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Núria Martín García + Data Wrangler (Pregrading) | + Data Wrangler (Pregrading) |
Video assist/playback operator | Dinh Tran + Materialassistent | + Materialassistent |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Assistant costume designer | Sandra Bormann | |
Costume design trainee | Sabrina Köhler | |
Director | Dominic Müller | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Horst | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Inken Janssen | |
Script continuity | Alexandra Hoffmann | |
Editor | Jens Müller [1] | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Kim Mikkelsen | |
Grip | Jan-Frederik Hendrix | |
Gaffer | Horst Mann | |
Best boy electric | Oliver Noell | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Zusatz & vertretung | Zusatz & vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Dominik Fischerkoesen | |
Composer | Dirk Leupolz | |
Producer | Anton Moho | |
Producer | Sabine de Mardt | |
Assistant to producer | Thomas Disch | |
Production designer | Frank Prümmer | |
Assistant production designer | Oliver Mugalu | |
Prop master | Peter Bolewski | |
Standby props | Sabine Pankow | |
Location scout | Claudia Stock | |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert | |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design | Graphic Design |
Property driver | Michael Krauß | |
Line producer | Michael Hahn | |
Assistant to line producer | Wencke Neumann | |
Production coordinator | Margret Höher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg Henning | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Colin Bennett | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lilly Temme und Set Runner | und Set Runner |
Production driver | Markus Eberhardt | |
Production driver | Marcus Koszczol | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Kehrer | |
Production sound mixer | Hubertus Müll | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Steve Szigeti Stunt-Performer | Stunt-Performer |
Commissioning editor | Martin R. Neumann | |